Simons seymour (34 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Leo Feist Inc 1928
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrestonshire Books, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,58
Envío por EUR 4,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Has been 3 hole punched along spine edge, no marks or writings, binding sound. Shipped in box.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Bourne
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MPBookstore, New Ulm, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaMPBookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover, Wraps. Condición: Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. All Of Me Bourne Seymou…r Simons And Gerald Marks. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Listing and template services provided by inkFrog. Binding: Softcover, Wraps. Language: English. Author: Seymour Simons And Gerald Marks. Publisher: Bourne. Modified Item: No.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Leo Feist, Inc, NY 1947
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaDorley House Books, Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,97
Envío por EUR 7,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st. 4 pages; owner's name. Hedy Lamar, Robert Walker & June Allyson on Cover (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Irving Berlin Inc., New York 1931
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,15
Envío por EUR 9,50Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. Wonderful piece of ORIGINAL vintage sheet music. Piano, lyrics and ukulele chords. In fabulous shape/.
PLEASE LET ME DREAM IN YOUR ARMS FOX TROT SONG / HONEY FOX TROT SONG
AL SHERMAN, AL LEWIS and CARMEN LOMBARDO / SEYMOUR SIMONS, HAVEN GILLESPIE and RICHARD A. WHITING
Editorial: Leo Feist Inc., NEW YORK 1929
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaRose City Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,31
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. "YOU CAN'T GO WRONG WITH ANY 'FEIST' SONG" Nice condition with light cover wear. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Sheet music.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Leo Feist Inc., New York 1928
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,82
Envío por EUR 9,50Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Fabulous piece of ORIGINAL sheet music. Piano, guitar chords and lyrics. Minor edgewear otherwise a lovely clean copy.

Editorial: Irving Berlin, Inc., New York 1931
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Jim Hodgson Books, Churchton, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaJim Hodgson Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Standard format sheet music, five pages. Very good condition, a crisp copy though with owner name on front cover.
Editorial: Bourne Music, New York 1931
- Partitura
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaSleepy Hollow Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
sheet Music. Condición: Good. Pictorial sheetmusic, small chip to lower right corner. Solid. Music.
72 Songs 1920-1940: ARRANGED FOR All Organ. Words. Chords. Music (Home Library Series, Vol. 2)SEVENTY TWO.
Simons, SEYMOUR; GILLESPIE, HAVEN;DE ROSE, PETER; PARISH, MITCHELL; HANLEY, JAMES F; LOMBARDO, CARMEN; GREEN, JOHNNY ; KAHN, GUS; others
Editorial: no 2601.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Spiral bound. Condición: Very Good. Black plastic comb bound.Clear plastic sheet protects obvious copy of original cover art.Very dark blue back cover. THIS IS A RECENT REPRINT.IS VERY USEABLE, BUT NO REPIRINT PUBLISHER HAS BEEN NOTED. SELLING TO HELP SOMEONE WHO MIGHT NEED IT. ; CLEAN, SOLID COPY.ALL PAGES WERE VERY CLEARLY & N…EATLY PRINTED.ON BRIGHT WHITE PAPER. HAS CONTENTS PAGE. EACH SONG HAS PRE SETS, SPINET & ALL ELECTRONIC ORGANS.
Editorial: Leo Feist, NY 1928
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaLarry W Price Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,92
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Sheet Music, 5 pp., Orig Blue Illus Paperback, Tall 4to, VG.
Editorial: Jerome H Remick & Co, NY 1926
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaLarry W Price Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,81
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Sheet Music, 5pp., Orange Illus Paperback, tall 4to, VG (Nice Cover Illus).
Editorial: Leo. Feist, Inc., New York 1928
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaArtis Books & Antiques
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,86
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. 5 page sheeet music with Rudy Vallee in photo inset. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Leo Feist, Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1929
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,82
Envío por EUR 9,50Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Original sheet music, piano, ukulele and lyrics. Marvelous 1920s over art. Minor edgewear, all else fine.
Editorial: Ziff-Davis 1939 1939
- Tapa dura
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Reprint edition. No dustjacket, probably as issued. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. Bound in tan cloth.
Editorial: Leo Feist Inc, New York 1928
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Old New York Book Shop, ABAA, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOld New York Book Shop, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 4,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Original Wraps. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Quarto. 4pp sheet music from the movie "Her Highness and the Bellboy" starring Haddy Lamar, Robert Walker & June Allyson with thier picture on the cover. A very good copy in red white and blue wraps.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Jerome H. Remick & Co., New York & Detroit 1926
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Partitura
Librería: Singularity Rare & Fine, Baldwinsville, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSingularity Rare & Fine
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,62
Envío por EUR 7,73Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good. See scans and description. New York & Detroit: Jerome H. Remick & Co., 1926. Vintage sheet music for 'Breezin' Along (With the Breeze)', the theme song for the MGM hit movie, 'The Long, Long Trailer', words and music by Haven Gillespie, Seymour Simons, and Richard A. Whit…ing. This is the Ray Stillwell cover variant (see scan). Ukulele arrangement. Quarto, six pages including covers as numbered; Bye, Bye Birdie, from the same year is promoted on the back cover (page 6, see scan). Very Good; notable spine slit from bottom of spine about 30% of the way up. Moderate standard age-toning to the interior pages, otherwise, no notable flaws, and not writing or labels. Bright and appealing. Leph2.
Editorial: Ziff-Davis
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Volume 8. (Portrait Photography, Theatrical Makeup) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
HOME PORTRAITURE and MAKE-UP. Little Technical Library 8
Maurice Seymour, Noted portrait artist, and Syd Simons, Make-up specialist
Editorial: Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, Chicago 1939
- Tapa dura
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPeter L. Masi - books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 4,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Ziff-Davis Publishing Company, Chicago, New York, copyright 1939. 110 pages. Illustrated. 6.75 x 5", embossed cloth. 'Charles Wesley Heinen, 1117 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, Pa., Dec. 12, 1939'. Cover bit rubbed, soiled, owner names, VG.

Editorial: Leo Feist, New York 1945
Librería: Blackbird Bookshop, Trumbull, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlackbird Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
For piano. From the 1945 motion picture 'Her Highness and the; Sheet Music Good Bellboy' starring Hedy Lamar, Robert Walker and June Allyson, whose pictures are on the front cover. General light creasing and small edge tears.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Francis, Day and Hunter, London 1931
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Broadwater Books, Southampton, , Reino UnidoBroadwater Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,97
Envío por EUR 24,33Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Four page sheet music. Better than usual copy, with few tears or snags, just the usual finger marks around the edges through regular use. .

[SHEET MUSIC] HONEY FOX TROT SONG - With Ukelele and Banjo Uke
Simons, Seymour & Haven Gillespie, Richard A. Whiting (Words & Music)
Editorial: Leo. Feist Inc., New York 1927
- Tapa blanda
Librería: lizzyoung bookseller, Stamford, CT, Estados Unidos de Americalizzyoung bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Wraps. 5 pages. 31 x 23 cm. Featuring photo illustration of Ben Bernie (and his Orchestra). Interior clean, covers lightly toned. Color illustrated wraps. Very good.
Editorial: Mills Music, Inc, New York 1950
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore, Sultan, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCasa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Original Wraps. Condición: Fine. Bilingual. recorded by Patti Page. Mercury Record #5455. IN MINT CONDITION.

Editorial: Leo Feist, New York 1929
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Good. Later printing. Quarto. Single bifolium with a single-sheet-insert making six pages. Bifolium separating along the fold, age toning, music shop stamp on the front cover, and edgewear, a complete but good only copy. For voice and piano with chord diagrams for ukulele. Plate number, 6134-3. Features sho…rt samples of five other songs. The front cover features a picture of Rudy Vallee.
Editorial: B. Feldman & Co [1931], London 1931
- Partitura
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, , Reino UnidoColin Coleman Music
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,55
Envío por EUR 13,90Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Size: Folio. 3pp. Sewn. Pictorial title-page with illustration of Grace Ivell and Vivian Worth within telephone receivers.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Francis, Day & Hunter 1931
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: Books and Bobs, Swansea, , Reino UnidoBooks and Bobs
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,93
Envío por EUR 34,17Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. FREE U.K. Shipping. FAMILY Business. FIRST Class Service, 1931 Sheet Music.

The Big Band Era Piano, Vocal and Guitar Chords [2th Street Rag -- A Cottage For Sale -- A Foggy Day -- A Ghost Of A Chance -- A String Of Pearls -- All Of Me -- Amapola -- Bye Bye Blues -- Careless -- Charmaine -- Cherokee -- Darn That Dream -- East Of The Sun -- Everything Happens To Me -- Got A Date With An Angel -- Harbor Lights -- Here's that Rainy Day -- Honeysuckle Rose. How High the Moon -- I Can Dream, Can't I? -- I Can't Get Started -- I Didn't Know What Time It Was -- I Don't Want to Set The World On Fire -- I'll Be Around -- I'll Get By -- I'll Remember April -- I'm A Dreamer Aren't We All -- I'm Beginning To See The Light -- I'm Confessin' -- I'm Gonna Sit Right Down and Write Myself A Letter -- Imagination. In A Shanty In Old]
Simons, Seymour, ; Gerald Marks, Joseph Lacalle, Albert Gamse, Al Stillman, Ernesto Lecuona, Fred Hamm, Dave Bennett, Bert Lown, Chauncey Gray, Ray Noble, Larry Conley, Willard Robison, Eddie DeLange, Jimmy Van Heusen, Brooks Bowman, Tom Adair, Matt Dennis, Johnny Burke, Biing Crosby, Ned Washington, Victor Young, Jack Waller, Joseph Turnbridge, Jimmy Kennedy, Hugh Williams, Andy Razaf, Thomas Fats Waller, Nancy Hamilton, Morgan Lewis, Irving Kahal, Sammy Fain, Ira Gershwin, Vernon Duke, Alec Wilder, Lorenz Hart, Richard Rodgers, Eddie Seiler, Sol Marcus, Bennie Benjamin, Eddie Durham, Roy Turk, Fred Ahlert, Done Raye, Gene DePaul, Pat Johnson, BG DeSylva, Lew Brown, Ray Henderson, Duke Ellingron, Harry James, Johnnyu Hodges, Al Neiburg,
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph Valles - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 42,72
Envío por EUR 14,65Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. 1 vocal score (247 pages) ; 31 cm OCLC 12770247 ; pictorial stiff paper wrappers ; Publisher's number: HL00359260; For voice and piano with guitar chord diagrams ; Contents: 12th Street Rag -- A Cottage For Sale -- A Foggy Day -- A Ghost Of A Chance -- A String Of Pearls -- All Of Me --…Amapola -- Bye Bye Blues -- Careless -- Charmaine -- Cherokee -- Darn That Dream -- East Of The Sun -- Everything Happens To Me -- Got A Date With An Angel -- Harbor Lights -- Here's that Rainy Day -- Honeysuckle Rose. How High the Moon -- I Can Dream, Can't I? -- I Can't Get Started -- I Didn't Know What Time It Was -- I Don't Want to Set The World On Fire -- I'll Be Around -- I'll Get By -- I'll Remember April -- I'm A Dreamer Aren't We All -- I'm Beginning To See The Light -- I'm Confessin' -- I'm Gonna Sit Right Down and Write Myself A Letter -- Imagination. In A Shanty In Old Shanty Town -- In The Mood -- Indiana -- It's Only A Paper Moon -- Jersy Bounce -- Juke Box Saturday Night -- Let's Call the Whole Thing Off -- Lili Marlene -- Love Is Here To Stay -- Lullaby Of The Leaves -- Manhattan -- Moonglow -- Moonlight and Roses -- Moonlight In Vermont -- More Than You Know -- My Heart Belongs To Daddy. -- My Prayer -- Nevertheless -- Nice Work If You Can Get It -- Oh, Johnny Oh -- Old Devil Moon -- Opus One -- Paper Doll -- Pennies From Heaven -- Poinciana -- Polka Dots And Moonbeams -- Put Your Dreams Away -- Red Sails In The Sunset -- Sleepy Lagoon -- Somebody Else Is Taking My Place -- Stompin' At The Savoy -- Sunday, Monday or Always. Sweet Sue Just You -- T'ain't What You Do -- The Breeze and I -- The Music Goes 'Round And Around -- The Object Of My Affection -- The Story Of A Starry Night -- The Varsity Drag -- There Are such Things -- There'll Be Some Changes Made -- There's A Small Hotel -- These Foolish Things -- They All Laughed -- They Can't Take That Away From Me. Things We Did Last Summer -- Three Little Fishies -- Till The End Of Time -- Together -- Tuxedo Junction -- Under A Blanket Of Blue -- What A Diff'rence A Day Made -- Where The Blue Of The Night (Meets The Gold Of The Day) -- Willow Weep For Me -- Yes, Indeed -- You Better Go Now -- You Turned The Tables On Me -- You'd Be So Nice To Come Home To -- You're My Everything. You're The Cream In My Coffee -- Yours ; a few marks, else FINE. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Shapiro Bernstein & Co, New York 1928
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gumshoe Books, Columbia, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaGumshoe Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 1 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 57,19
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1928 Edition. 3/8 inch separation at bottom of folding crease. beautiful. Politzer (ilustrador).
Editorial: Jerome H. Remick & Co., New York, N. Y. 1919
- Tapa blanda
- Partitura
Librería: George Strange's Bookmart, Brandon, MB, CanadaGeorge Strange's Bookmart
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 36,72Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Age-toned, lightly soiled and scuffed covers. Markings from previous owner/seller on the front cover. Light wear along extremities. Interior is age-toned, and lightly soiled.
Editorial: Francis Day & Hunter, London 1931
- Tapa dura
Librería: Amazing Book Company, Liphook, , Reino UnidoAmazing Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 5,97
Envío por EUR 35,27Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Sheet Music. Condición: Fine. This scarce copy of vintage sheet music is in fine condition, scored for piano complete with lyrics. It has an illustrated front cover suitable for framing. This is just one a of a considerable number of similar pieces of sheet music I am selling on this site. Please note that the postage will be re…duced on this item. Ref SM12 Size: 4pp.
Editorial: Jerome H. Remick & Co. 1919
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaJR Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 44,49
Envío por EUR 3,88Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
sheet_music. Condición: Good. Name on cover; spine repaired with clear tape.