Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1687602204 ISBN 13: 9781687602206
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1537737457 ISBN 13: 9781537737454
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No dust jacket as issued with Powell's sticker on front No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983018988 ISBN 13: 9781983018985
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blessed & Relentless Publishing 4/2/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1069954608 ISBN 13: 9781069954602
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Best Day of My Life. Book.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Capital Intelectual, Buenos Aires, 2005
ISBN 10: 987118123X ISBN 13: 9789871181230
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light cover shelfwear. 94 pages. Spanish-language text. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blessed and Relentless Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 1069954608 ISBN 13: 9781069954602
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515012026 ISBN 13: 9781515012023
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen and Sword Military, 2013
ISBN 10: 1781591288 ISBN 13: 9781781591284
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blessed & Relentless Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 1069954608 ISBN 13: 9781069954602
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515012026 ISBN 13: 9781515012023
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), 2023
ISBN 10: 8414046304 ISBN 13: 9788414046302
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Clariana Muntada, Anna; Freixas Laporta, Marta; Doyague, Luis M.; Gruber Y Gruber Creaciones; Herrerías Silva, Alex; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Santos González, José Ilustrador. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. RUBENCIO; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Shutterstock; García Simavilla, María José; Rodríguez Rodríguez, Pedro; Rufes Zazo, José Luis; Herrerías Silva, Alejandro; Lorenzo De Las Cuevas, Antonio Moisés Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Archivo De Ediciones SM,; Fernández Méndez, Luján; López Pastor, Jesús; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Herrerías Silva, Alejandro; Shutterstock,; Arumí Casanovas, David; El Rubencio,; García Simavilla, María José; Artimagos, Estudio; Lorenzo De Las Cuevas, Antonio Moisés; Filella García, Lluís; Navarro García, José Luis Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Herrerías Silva, Alejandro; El Rubencio,; Rodríguez Rodríguez, Pedro; García Simavilla, María José; Shutterstock,; Lorenzo De Las Cuevas, Antonio Moisés; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Rufes Zazo, José Luis Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blessed and Relentless Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 1069954608 ISBN 13: 9781069954602
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), 2023
ISBN 10: 8414046304 ISBN 13: 9788414046302
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Clariana Muntada, Anna; Freixas Laporta, Marta; Doyague, Luis M.; Gruber Y Gruber Creaciones; Herrerías Silva, Alex; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Santos González, José Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), 2023
ISBN 10: 8414046304 ISBN 13: 9788414046302
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Clariana Muntada, Anna; Freixas Laporta, Marta; Doyague, Luis M.; Gruber Y Gruber Creaciones; Herrerías Silva, Alex; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Santos González, José Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Museum/Kunsthalle Lissabon, 2018
ISBN 10: 0985448571 ISBN 13: 9780985448578
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.