Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glass Dictionary, Grayslake, IL, 1983
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Inscribed by multiple contributors: J. MacCready, Larry Starzec, Aviva Monk. Some sunning, crease on back cover. A10. Inscribed By Authors.
Publicado por Homestead Schools, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pitts Theology Library, 2014
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good+. 71 p., illustrated. (Emory texts and studies in ecclesial life ; 7). Includes: reformation and education -- theology in the university -- and Theological education and church reform. Size: 9 x 6 inches. [b 726].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: Jake's Place Books, Clarksville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Like new condition. No jacket, as issued.
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Clean copy with well-bound, unmarked and undamaged pages. Signed by author. Minor shelf wear. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Pitts Theology Library, 2014
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New Paperback. An Unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: Violet's Bookstack, Ontario, ON, Canada
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. text is in English, 195pp.,
Publicado por Welcome Rain, NY, 2000
Librería: Schoen Books, South Deerfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Location:109, 4 Three narratives of survivors 8vo 195 pp.spine a bit worn 109, 4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sheffield Phoenix Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1905048572 ISBN 13: 9781905048571
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Ink underlining throughout. 234 pages. 234 pp.
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1725610124 ISBN 13: 9781725610125
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association of Poles in India 1942-1948, 2015
ISBN 10: 0953892832 ISBN 13: 9780953892839
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1725610124 ISBN 13: 9781725610125
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Association of Poles in India 1942-1948 3/26/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0953892832 ISBN 13: 9780953892839
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Poles in India 1942-1948: Second World War Story. Book.
Publicado por Krakow : Wyd. Lit. (1972), 1972
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 373 pages; Description: 373 p. 21 cm. Subject: History of Literature -- Collection of Essays.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Welcome Rain Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10: 1566491231 ISBN 13: 9781566491235
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Cabin Fever Crafts, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964399822 ISBN 13: 9780964399822
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Biolog.Zentralblatt 29, 704-714 (1909),, 1909
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr., 10s.2 Tafeln., , in gutem Zustand, [WES142] Deu 300g.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A Patristic Synthesis of John VI, 54-55 (Hardback or Cased Book).