EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Larousse Verlag;, 1978
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 159 Seiten; In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Das Buch ist mit einer Schutzfolie versehen. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Publicado por Toronto: Ganglia (nd).
Librería: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. Single sheet folded once to make a 10.9 x 20.9 cm booklet (when closed). Fine. Title poem printed in French. (Unlucky) number 13 in the five cent mimeo series.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:2864180154.
EUR 23,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:2864180154.
Publicado por Atelier du gué
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Laboratoires Chantereau Vers 1940, Paris, 1940
Librería: Librairie la Devinière, Montmerle sur Saone, Francia
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAlbum d'art contemporain. Brochée, couverture illustrée. 16 pages illustrées. Plaquette in-8 (22X13) De la collection "drogues et peintures" n° 35. Hors-texte en couleurs sur papier Rives et nombreuses illustrations, certaines à pleine page. Etat neuf.
Publicado por Générique
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro es una recopilación de la obra del poeta francés Jean Tardieu, que incluye poemas y textos breves. Publicado por Gallimard Jeunesse, forma parte de la colección Folio Junior en Poesía y ofrece una introducción accesible a la poesía para jóvenes lectores. EAN: 9782070545346 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Jean Tardieu Un Poete Autor: Jean Tardieu| Jean-Marie Le Sidaner Idioma: fr Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Encre, 1979
Librería: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Encre Brèches 1979. in-8. 154 pages. Encre Brèches 1979. in-8. 154 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Dos insolé, bon état .
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de La Différence, 2000
ISBN 10: 2729112871 ISBN 13: 9782729112875
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. 21x14x2cm. 2000. Broché. 222 pages. Very Good.
Publicado por l'art et les artistes. Directeur fondateur Armand Dayot
Librería: Librairie Lis Tes Ratures, Nantes, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoParis, 1925, brochure in-4, pp.113 à 148, Les Houdon d'Aix par Jean-Louis Vaudoyer (5 illustrations) / Carle Vernet, peintre de sport par Armand Dayot (7 illustrations) / Auguste Guénot par Tristan Klingsor (6 illustrations) / Le Sidaner, peintre de la côte d'azur par Pierre Borel (6 illustrations) / Arts décoratifs : la chambre à coucher par Watelin.
Publicado por Bruxelles, 1968
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 232 pp., original paper wrappers, bottom corner bumped, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 1986
Librería: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, Francia
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Catalogue Boris Lejeune,sculpture,peinture.In-4°broché,carré,grand format,couverture crême imprimée en noir,Musée de Sedan/Galerie Georges Lavrov,Paris,1986,une vingtaine de photographies en couleurs hors-texte,environ 50 pages,bon état.
Publicado por éditions hotel continental, 1989
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres bon. éditions hotel continental collection , 1989. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 très bon non coupé.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Gallimard, 1982
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1982. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1982. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Gallimard, 1980
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Larousse. 1978., 1948
ISBN 10: 2030370169 ISBN 13: 9782030370162
Librería: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIdéologies et sociétés. Broché. 159 pages. Format de poche.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de La Différence, 1987
ISBN 10: 2729102280 ISBN 13: 9782729102289
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: S.Carter, NEWPORT, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. FIRST PRINTING.NEAR FINE COVERS NEAR FINE DUSTWRAPPER.IN FRENCH.LOTS OF PHOTOS ARISTS WORK.75. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Encre. 1979., 1979
ISBN 10: 2864180154 ISBN 13: 9782864180159
Librería: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. 151 pages.
Publicado por Joseph Floch, 1979
Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-4 ( 275 X 210 mm ) de 189 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée rempliée. Recueil de chansons et de poèmes illustré par des images de Paul Coulange, lettre préface du colonel Rémy. Bel exemplaire. folklore bretagne Regionalisme chants danses.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de la Différence, 1980
Librería: Librairie Quillet, Loix - Ile de Ré, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Annick Le Sidaner Ilustrador. Editions de la Différence, "Les rendez-vous des parallèles", 1980. In-8 de 45p. Reliure éditeur brochée. Etat d'usage de la reliure (quelques tâches et couleur passée). Intérieur frais.10ème tome de cette collection. Illustrée de 7 photographies de Annick Le Sidaner. Poésies. Recheché.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché Bristol illustré. Condición: Très Bon État. 153 pages en format 11 - 18 cm.