Publicado por Independently published, 2014
Librería: Oblivion Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean text - NO writing, NO highlighting to text. Lightly bumped at very head corners of cover. Very good-.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2014
ISBN 10: 1980822239 ISBN 13: 9781980822233
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Brandt, Chris; Larrey, John; Poag, Stefan Ilustrador. In Stock.
Publicado por Hydra Cooperative, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. used copy in near fine condition.
Publicado por Hydra Cooperative, 2024
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. used copy in near pristine condition.
Publicado por Hydra Cooperative, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Hydra Cooperative, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Cover boards bending/warping. Cover shows light edge wear. Otherwise book is in great condition with minimal/no other wear, unread & crisp pages showing no markings, and intact binding. Good reading copy!
Publicado por Hydra Cooperative,, n.p.:, 2017
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Black and white illustrations. First edition (paperback). Light creasing to front cover, else very good in oversize illustrated wraps.
Publicado por Hydra Cooperative, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Publicado por Hydra Cooperative, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The copy shows minor external wear and creasing, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Publicado por Independently published, 2014
Librería: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 59,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 213 Pages. Hard Cover. In Very Good Condition. Pictorial Boards. Independently PublishedWe will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us.