Publicado por Hotsa?at Alon, [Tel Aviv], 1972
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito208 page edgeworn hardcover in worn dustjacket; text in Hebrew.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yad Vashem Publications, Jerusalem, 2011
ISBN 10: 9653084038 ISBN 13: 9789653084032
Librería: Tangible Tales, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. Quarto white hardcover with gray and black titles, in dustjacket. Originallly published in 2006, this is the 2011 reissue by the museum itself. A very good copy with general shelf wear and some minor bumping along the bottom edge of the front board. Binding and hinges are solid. Pages are clean and unmarked. Dustjacket is also very good with some minor ruffling at the top of the rear flap, scuffing to the white rear panel, and wear at the spine panel tips. Bright and attractive. Unpaginated, around 125 pages, full color photography and four essays on this emotionally stirring architectural wonder.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yad Vashem Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 9653084038 ISBN 13: 9789653084032
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yad Vashem Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 9653084038 ISBN 13: 9789653084032
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Alemania
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSchizophyllum Commune (S. A. Heredity Vol. 29, Part 2) S. 191 - 201. m. zahlr. Tab. (St.) Sonderabdruck Offprint. 1972. Guter Zustand/Good condition. Broschur/Softcover. Sprache: - - -/.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yad Vashem Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 9653084038 ISBN 13: 9789653084032
Librería: suspiratio - online bücherstube lic.phil h.b., Basel, Suiza
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. gut erhalten, grossformatig, 135 seiten.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yad Vashem Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 9653084038 ISBN 13: 9789653084032
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 92,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 136 pages. 11.81x9.45x11.80 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Yad Vashem, Jerusalem, 2006
Librería: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 41,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. Unpaginated. Very good condition. Pages are clean and unmarked, with colour photography throughout. White hardcovers with grey and black titles. Lightly worn around the edges. Dustjacket in very good condition with black titles and a colour photograph on the front. Lightly worn around the edges. Lightly scuffed. VG+/VG+ Size: 9 1/2 x 12. Book.