EUR 13,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Size: Trade Paperback.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bordas/ Mouton, Paris, France, 1969
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition. 176 pp. Excellent copy. Nearly flawless save for some minor shelf wear. Tightly bound with crisp pages and spotlessly clean text.
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Some marginal notations and markings early on, but most of the text is unmarked. A few pages are lightly wrinkled. Cover shows a few minor creases. Text is clear. Original French language.
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopocket_book. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Corners bumped, creased wrappers. 325 pages. 325 pp.
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopocket_book. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9782081279049.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : En este libro, Jérôme Sgard analiza las crisis financieras que han afectado a la economía mundial desde mediados de los años noventa, como las de México, Asia, Rusia y Argentina. El autor examina cómo estas crisis han desafiado al FMI y a las instituciones de regulación nacionales, generando enormes costos sociales y exponiendo a los mercados de capitales internacionales a peligrosas olas de contagio. A través de amplias investigaciones, Sgard identifica los mecanismos de la "economía de la panique" y argumenta que las rupturas más graves se deben al fracaso en proteger la moneda y los derechos de propiedad. EAN: 9782707138361 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: L'économie de la panique Autor: Jérôme Sgard Editorial: Editions La Découverte Idioma: fr Páginas: 304 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0271063912 ISBN 13: 9780271063911
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. *NEW* hardcover with DJ. Sealed in plastic. Fresh from a distributor with no price tags and no remainder marks.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: near fine. Pbk 12mo, 272pp, text in French, light shelfwear to rear cover, faint creasing to a few rear pages, otherwise appears unused and an excellent clean tight unmarked copy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021701181 ISBN 13: 9781021701183
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Le "Pour Et Contre" De Pr�vost: Introduction, Tables Et Index. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0271063920 ISBN 13: 9780271063928
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,81
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.
Publicado por A L'enseigne De L'arbre Verdoyant, 1986
ISBN 10: 2867180120 ISBN 13: 9782867180125
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1986. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1986. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por A l'enseigne de l'Arbre verdoyant, Paris, 1986
Librería: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Comme neuf. 303 pp. Format: 25x34 - Histoire de France a travers les journaux du temps passé.Abondamment illustré par les gravures de l'epoque.