Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 0933146094 ISBN 13: 9780933146099
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0933146590 ISBN 13: 9780933146594
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946986151 ISBN 13: 9781946986153
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 2. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Search Institute Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574824317 ISBN 13: 9781574824315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc. (edition Spanish), 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spanish. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0933146426 ISBN 13: 9780933146426
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780913003. 6/8/2026 10:03:23 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Search Institute Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574824317 ISBN 13: 9781574824315
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Search Institute Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574824317 ISBN 13: 9781574824315
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0933146515 ISBN 13: 9780933146518
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bay Foreign Language Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0933146949 ISBN 13: 9780933146945
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bay Foreign Language Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0933146647 ISBN 13: 9780933146648
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: The Book Corner, Sunrise, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 25-43,890-BCAF, text like new, VERY GOOD READING COPY, tight spine, clean pages, NO highlighting/markings, very fine dust jacket.
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0933146248 ISBN 13: 9780933146242
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0933146248 ISBN 13: 9780933146242
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0933146248 ISBN 13: 9780933146242
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0933146949 ISBN 13: 9780933146945
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Portuguese. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0933146582 ISBN 13: 9780933146587
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hebrew. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bay Foreign Language Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0933146949 ISBN 13: 9780933146945
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0933146612 ISBN 13: 9780933146617
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0933146612 ISBN 13: 9780933146617
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, 2011
ISBN 10: 0933146337 ISBN 13: 9780933146334
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0933146698 ISBN 13: 9780933146693
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0933146949 ISBN 13: 9780933146945
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Portuguese. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 0933146612 ISBN 13: 9780933146617
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bilingual Dictionaries, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 093314699X ISBN 13: 9780933146990
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.