EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Boland, Ann Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Boland, Ann Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548098620 ISBN 13: 9781548098629
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Liu, Lauren S Ilustrador. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1519495242 ISBN 13: 9781519495242
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790870941 ISBN 13: 9781790870943
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Merritt, Kimberly Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675257159 ISBN 13: 9781675257159
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Schmidt, Devin Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Services, Christian Editing Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Services, Christian Editing Ilustrador. Which Way Are We Traveling? Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519495242 ISBN 13: 9781519495242
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Services, Christian Editing Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548098620 ISBN 13: 9781548098629
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Liu, Lauren S Ilustrador. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675257159 ISBN 13: 9781675257159
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schmidt, Devin Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Boland, Ann Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Danyce Gustafson 9/24/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734086408 ISBN 13: 9781734086409
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Boland, Ann Ilustrador. A Whistle in the Wind. Book.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Boland, Ann Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Photography, Al Torres Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675257159 ISBN 13: 9781675257159
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Schmidt, Devin Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675257159 ISBN 13: 9781675257159
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Schmidt, Devin Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1675257159 ISBN 13: 9781675257159
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schmidt, Devin Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Merritt, Kimberly Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ogochukwu Vera Nnakwe 12/20/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692815228 ISBN 13: 9780692815229
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Merritt, Kimberly Ilustrador. I Believe and I Declare. Book.
EUR 12,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Services, Christian Editing Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Merritt, Kimberly Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perfect Walk 7/29/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1735282308 ISBN 13: 9781735282305
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Perfect Walk: One Man's Lifelong Struggle with Anxiety, OCD, and Suicidal Thoughts. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Indeed Media 8/5/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 0645840432 ISBN 13: 9780645840438
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Blue Skies Dreaming. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.