Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0228008123 ISBN 13: 9780228008125
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. 2ème Édition. 330 p., 19 cm. Collection: Boréal compact 148. Recueil d'extraits des six titres précédents publiés en tandem par les auteurs. Cf. p. 4 de la couv. Couverture porte quelques imperfections et les coins émoussés. Tampon sur la page de garde. Quelques pages ont des surlignement au marqueur jaune, et quelques notes au plomb. Quelques pages ont une marque de trombone rouillée. Autrement, un très bel exemplaire. Pages propres, reliure solide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0228008123 ISBN 13: 9780228008125
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2021. 9780228008125, 2021
ISBN 10: 0228008123 ISBN 13: 9780228008125
Librería: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edn. 8vo. Original silver lettered black cloth (Fine), dustwrapper (Fine). Pp. xix + 212 (no inscriptions).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Serge Bouchard Asc 4/16/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1927798132 ISBN 13: 9781927798133
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. 5 comportements cl�s pour devenir une �quipe de confiance: Une histoire r�aliste pour apprendre. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0228008123 ISBN 13: 9780228008125
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greystone Books, 2006
Librería: siop lyfrau'r hen bost, Blaenau Ffestiniog, Reino Unido
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Translated by Joan Irving, foreword by J. Edward Chamberlin. Few stickers and markings on cover.
Publicado por Ministère des Affaires culturelles du Québec, Québec, 1980
Librería: LIBRAIRIE ICITTE (LONGUEUIL), Longueuil, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Edition originale.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Ãditions du Passage (edition Beaux livres), 2006
ISBN 10: 2922892239 ISBN 13: 9782922892239
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beaux livres. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGill-Queen's University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0228008123 ISBN 13: 9780228008125
Librería: Bear Pond Books, Montpelier, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. A like new copy. 207pp.
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. 204 p., 22 cm. Collection Papiers collés. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. 270 p., 22 cm. Collection Papiers collés. Recueil de 80 articles publiés dans le Devoir.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
EUR 23,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por les editions du passage, 2008
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Tres Bon. Avec un DC. / With CD. Text in French. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Ministère des Affaires culturelles du Québec, Québec, 1980
Librería: Librairie Orphée, Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Collection " Civilisation du Québec ".
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. AWASHISH, Terry Randy Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.