Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475134002 ISBN 13: 9781475134001
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter Foster Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter Foster Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter Foster Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dutton Adult November 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 052524140X ISBN 13: 9780525241409
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter Foster Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463623313 ISBN 13: 9781463623319
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Nagualero Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter Foster Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter Foster Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Get ready to laugh (and sweat) like crazy with Color Me Menopausal, the hilarious coloring and activity book that's your companion on this wild journey of perimenopause and menopause. Navigate through pages filled with fun activities, like finding you menopause superheroine name based on your birth month, spot the differences between the way you used to party and how you might get down in perimenopause in "House Partay!" and embark on a maze to "Stop the Leak!" and find the restroom without getting stuck in a traffic jam or in the middle of pilates class. Engage your brain with word searches-look for all the different names menopause has been given throughout the years-and color your way to calm. Get tips for planning your own perimenopause party and color in what you and your partner might look like in bed (hint: you're the one who is sweating it out). The journey continues with activities to share with a friend like "Snakes and Ladders of Menopause" game and reflect on the wild ride by writing in your highs and lows on "The Menopausal Rollercoaster." Here's a sneak peek into the types of side-splitting activities that await you: Coloring and drawing to express your creativity and calm your nervesSpot the difference and memory games-don't worry, they're easyMazes to get you from point A to point B! Word searches and word scrambles to keep your mind sharp (what brain fog?)Quizzes and funny fill-in-the-blanks to test your knowledge and document your feelingsTips on all the things you need to know and even some you don'tAs you navigate the whirlwind that is perimenopause and menopause, Color Me Menopausal is your constant companion that will keep you laughing.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Short History of the Masonic Rituals. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter Foster Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Research: Detroit, MI, 1980
ISBN 10: 0810314452 ISBN 13: 9780810314450
Librería: John K King Used & Rare Books, Detroit, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Multiple copies available. 9 x 5.5", dec cloth, 572pp with index, nice copies.
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 076039248X ISBN 13: 9780760392485
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Get ready to laugh (and sweat) like crazy with Color Me Menopausal, the hilarious coloring and activity book that's your companion on this wild journey of perimenopause and menopause. Navigate through pages filled with fun activities, like finding you menopause superheroine name based on your birth month, spot the differences between the way you used to party and how you might get down in perimenopause in "House Partay!" and embark on a maze to "Stop the Leak!" and find the restroom without getting stuck in a traffic jam or in the middle of pilates class. Engage your brain with word searches-look for all the different names menopause has been given throughout the years-and color your way to calm. Get tips for planning your own perimenopause party and color in what you and your partner might look like in bed (hint: you're the one who is sweating it out). The journey continues with activities to share with a friend like "Snakes and Ladders of Menopause" game and reflect on the wild ride by writing in your highs and lows on "The Menopausal Rollercoaster." Here's a sneak peek into the types of side-splitting activities that await you: Coloring and drawing to express your creativity and calm your nervesSpot the difference and memory games-don't worry, they're easyMazes to get you from point A to point B! Word searches and word scrambles to keep your mind sharp (what brain fog?)Quizzes and funny fill-in-the-blanks to test your knowledge and document your feelingsTips on all the things you need to know and even some you don'tAs you navigate the whirlwind that is perimenopause and menopause, Color Me Menopausal is your constant companion that will keep you laughing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por De Gruyter, 2021
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 453-591 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
EUR 12,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por In: 1st World Congress on Genetics Applied to Livestock Production, Vol 3, Symposia, Madrid, 1974
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. pp. 21-26, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, else VG.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Business Behind Beauty (Paperback or Softback).