EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedman Publishing Group, Incorporated, Michael, 1996
ISBN 10: 1567991734 ISBN 13: 9781567991734
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedman Publishing Group, Incorporated, Michael, 1996
ISBN 10: 1567991734 ISBN 13: 9781567991734
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedman Publishing Group, Incorporated, Michael, 1996
ISBN 10: 1567991734 ISBN 13: 9781567991734
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metro Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1567991734 ISBN 13: 9781567991734
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. This large hard cover is in good condition. Both covers have some corner bumping and edgewear to spine. The dust jacket is a little worn along the top and bottom of covers. Spine has edgewear to head. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MetroBooks (NY) August 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1567991734 ISBN 13: 9781567991734
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedman Publishing Group, Incorporated, Michael, 1996
ISBN 10: 1567991734 ISBN 13: 9781567991734
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good.
Publicado por Laidlaw Brothers,Inc., 1951
Librería: Samuel H. Rokusek, Bookseller, Pleasant Prairie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good + to Very Good. No Jacket. Mary Miller and Zabeth Selover Ilustrador. Book has bump to top front corner with light corner and spine end wear, previus owner's name dated 1958 on recto of front free end page plus price of 33¢. Internals bright and clean. 96 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hachette Publications, Inc., New York, 1992
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 22,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Volume 1, No. 1, 1992. 120 pp. Vol. 1, Number 1, 1992 only! Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bien. R868. Metrobooks - 175pp Sello ex libris en la primera página. B-BD.
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 68,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!