Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regina Press Malhame & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0882714023 ISBN 13: 9780882714028
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regina Press Malhame & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0882714023 ISBN 13: 9780882714028
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regina Press Malhame & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0882714023 ISBN 13: 9780882714028
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regina Press Malhame & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0882714023 ISBN 13: 9780882714028
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regina Press Malhame & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0882714023 ISBN 13: 9780882714028
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Good Books (edition Good Books Kids), 2020
ISBN 10: 1680994913 ISBN 13: 9781680994919
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Good Books Kids. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Curto, Rosa Maria Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1506413269 ISBN 13: 9781506413266
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Curto, Rosa Maria Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Curto, Rosa Maria Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Curto, Rosa Maria Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Edges have shelf damages.
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Excellent copy with no significant flaws. Gift quality. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regina Press Malhame & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0882714023 ISBN 13: 9780882714028
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Illustrated by Curto, Rosa Maria" Ilustrador. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; Stored newPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Curto, Rosa M. Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Sumérgete en el espíritu navideño con 'Vivir la Navidad', un encantador libro de actividades de Mercè Segarra. Ideal para niños, este libro ofrece una experiencia interactiva donde podrán disfrutar construyendo un belén muy especial. Con ilustraciones cautivadoras y actividades creativas, este libro es perfecto para compartir momentos inolvidables en familia durante la temporada navideña. EAN: 9788423681341 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Vivir la Navidad Autor: Mercè Segarra Editorial: Edebe Editorial Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Teide, S.A., 2007
ISBN 10: 8430711163 ISBN 13: 9788430711161
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : XIP-XAP. DIMENSIONS 2 es un libro de texto educativo publicado por Editorial Teide, S.A. el 15 de octubre de 2007. Escrito por Roser Capdevila Valls, Rosa Marzo Castillejo, Josep Lluís Segarra Neira y Mª Mercè Edo Basté, este libro está diseñado como material educativo central para estudiantes. El libro está en español y tiene una encuadernación en tapa blanda. EAN: 9788430711161 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: XIP-XAP. DIMENSIONS 2 Autor: Roser Capdevila Valls| Rosa Marzo Castillejo| Josep Lluís Segarra Neira| Mª Mercè Edo Basté Editorial: Editorial Teide, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.