Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Books/Fortress Academic, 1998
ISBN 10: 0669149632 ISBN 13: 9780669149630
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Search Books, Seatle, Washington, USA, 1976
ISBN 10: 0914718169 ISBN 13: 9780914718161
Librería: RW Books, Strasburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Bob & Ira Spring Ilustrador. First Edition. Light cover wear, small scrape on lower right front corner, otherwise Very Good condition. Content very clean, binding strong. 159 pages with black & white photos. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. b/w Illustration Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. Light curling and creasing to cover at foreedge. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por l'Ãcole des loisirs-Max, 2006
ISBN 10: 2211080502 ISBN 13: 9782211080507
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NTI Upstream December 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 097077625X ISBN 13: 9780970776259
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Books/D.C. Heath Lexington, MA, 1988
ISBN 10: 0669149632 ISBN 13: 9780669149630
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 3rd Printing. Hardcover. Good+/Good+. 184 pages. General wear to book and DJ. DJ is not price clipped. ISBN:0-669-14963-2.
Librería: The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fine-minus/Near Fine DJ in Mylar, dustjacket has faint crease at top edge, in new Mylar, clean & bright, no markings found, not a remainder, a nice copy.
Librería: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, unmarked, sollid.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Books/D.C. Heath & Company, Lexington, MA & Toronto, ON, Canada, 1989
ISBN 10: 0669149632 ISBN 13: 9780669149630
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Terrence M. Fehr (Jacket Design) Ilustrador. 184 pp. A great, almost spotlessly clean copy and dust jacket! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy and dust jacket with minimal internal and external wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, clean text, and light shelf wear. Smooth covers. Dust jacket shows minimal wear around edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Books, Lexington, Massachusetts, 1989
ISBN 10: 0669149632 ISBN 13: 9780669149630
Librería: Alexander's Books, Royal Leamington Spa, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Large octavo hardback. xviii + 184 pp Very Good+ condition in Very Good+, unclipped dust jacket. No inscriptions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohio State University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0814206352 ISBN 13: 9780814206355
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 1st ed. B026409; 191 pp hardcover, very good contents and dustjacket.
Publicado por Universal Pictures Home Entertainment, 2015
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Good. disc shows light scratches; some signs of wear and use; Good Viewing Edition!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chappell, New York, 1941
Librería: Randall's Books, Cathedral City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Chappell & Co., New York, 1941. Softcover, 5 pp. Sheet music booklet. A song from the romantic comedy film Princess O'Rourke, which starred Olivia de Havilland and Robert Cummings - who both appear on the front wrap. Very good condition with a few wrinkles.
Publicado por Seattle, WA Search C1976., 1976
Librería: Ann Wendell, Bookseller, Oroville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritovg soft cover, lite coverwear/fading, o/w clean & tight. size approx 6x9 with 159 pages. Illustrated by photographs. not stated. Binding is paper covers.
Publicado por Superior Publishing CO., Seattle, WA, 1976
Librería: Blue Heron Books, Claremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. Bob & Ira Spring (photographers) Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Clean unworn copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohio State University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0814206352 ISBN 13: 9780814206355
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Binding Tight, Pages Bright. Pages unmarked, unblemished. A couple of chunks out of Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0813546281 ISBN 13: 9780813546285
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Publishing Company, College & School Division, 1989
ISBN 10: 0314676457 ISBN 13: 9780314676450
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Publishing Company, College & School Division, 1989
ISBN 10: 0314676457 ISBN 13: 9780314676450
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Lexington, Ma, 1989
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. vg in dj.
EUR 27,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.