Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fischer;, 1928
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. Seiten 376 - 482; ungeschnitten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Publicado por Akademie -Verlag, Berlin 1968,, 1968
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito366 S., kart., mit 228 Abb. und 40 Tabellen, guter Zustand,
Publicado por R.Voigtländer Verlag
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No date, publisher's catalogue dated 1915. Gothic script. Orange card boards, scuffed and faded. Backstrip worn. Internally clean, binding a little loose. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia Books on Architecture and the City, 2018
ISBN 10: 1941332374 ISBN 13: 9781941332375
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia Books on Architecture and the City, 2018
ISBN 10: 1941332374 ISBN 13: 9781941332375
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Randolph Schwabe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 36,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Randolph Schwabe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Randolph Schwabe Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Randolph Schwabe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Randolph Schwabe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Randolph Schwabe Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bielefeld u Lpz Velhagen & Klasing, 1918
Librería: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOkarton. 4°. XVIS.(Text) u. 324 Haupt- und Nebenkarten, meist farb.-Einbd. stärker fl., gebräunt, teils stockfl., N.a.V. 604 gr.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia Books on Architecture and the City, 2018
ISBN 10: 1941332374 ISBN 13: 9781941332375
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bielefeld u Lpz Velhagen & Klasing, 1911
Librería: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOkarton. 4°. XVIS.(Text) u. 241 Haupt- und Nebenkarten, meist farb.-Gering ber. u. best., Titelbl. m. hinterlegtem Eckabriss. 649 gr.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia Books on Architecture and the City, 2018
ISBN 10: 1941332374 ISBN 13: 9781941332375
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Berlin Akademie-Verlag, 1968
Librería: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 366 S., Quart, Hardcover/gebunden, Leinenrücken. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in sehr guter Erhaltung. Umfangreiche Signaturen Buchrücken unten und Vorder- bzw. Rückseite großflächig sauber/neutral überklebt. Nur vorne Stempel/Einträge/Einschubtasche. Reihe: Abhandlungen der Sächsischen Akademie der Wissenschaften zu Leipzig; Mathematisch-naturwissenschaftliche Klasse; Band 49 / Heft 5; Mit 228 Abbildungen, 40 Tabellen; Teilweise in deutscher, teilweise in englischer Sprache. Sprache: Deutsch, Sprache: Englisch (unbesetzt) 1400 gr.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Frankfurt am Main: Verlag der Reform-Rundschau Schwabe & Co, 1952
Librería: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, Alemania
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° , kart. Condición: Befriedigend. 76 S. 2. Aufl., gebraucht: Einband berieben, Papier gebräunt, ansonsten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, Canada
EUR 38,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Randolph Schwabe Ilustrador. Softcover. Clean, tight and unmarked. Very neat -- a sound and handsome copy, very nearly as new! Illustrated throughout.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Panorama DDR, 1975
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,150grams, ISBN:
EUR 47,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, tight copy. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 178254965X ISBN 13: 9781782549659
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.