EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C. F. Peters Corporation
Librería: G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 36 page center stapled soft cover - Schubert Opus 15. Edition Peters Nr. 716a. (no date). No markings, no flaws.
Publicado por Edition Peters, New York, 1929
Librería: Book Stall of Rockford, Inc., Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Over-sized softbound (quarto). Light wear to the paper covers. Pages are tight and clean with no marks. No name of previous owner. No odor. No water damage. No soiling. No sun fading. 76pp.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Theodore Presser Co, 1912
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG-. Some rubbing & edgewear; some creases; closed tars at spine ends; couple marks & scuffs; some yellowing; otherwise overall clean. 7 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offzin Andersen Nexö, Leipzig, 1985
Librería: Charing Cross Road Booksellers, Canton, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Tan Leather with Gilt Lettering on Brown Bands on Spine and Gilt Lettering on Front Cover; Pictorial Endpapers; Book Interior is clean and tight; illustrated in color; minature; 64mo (2-1/2 inches tall); 437 pages (44 Pages of text); in slipcase; slipcase is lightly rubbed at corners.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., 1902
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Very Good. NOTE: Ave Maria in Alto or Bass in G; has ink writing on top right corner of front cover; spine is reinforced with tape. Otherwise music sheet is in excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean, discolored from aging. Free upgrade to First Class shipping. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Edition Peters Leipzig, o.J., um, 1950
Librería: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito33 S., OBroschur, 4°, Namensstempel + kurze Widmung, Cover leicht unfrisch, sonst noch gut Sprach: deu 777.
Publicado por Berlin: Druck Plümicke, 1968., 1968
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 8°. Originalheft. 4 Blatt. Mit Einführung. Gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K17599-228036.
Publicado por New York: Grosset & Dunlap Publishers, [1923]., 1923
Librería: David Hallinan, Bookseller, Columbus, MS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReprint (circa 1940-1950?). [6], 182, [5] pages. Hardcover: H 19.25cm x L 13.25cm. Dust jacket with brightly colored W.S. Rogers illustration upon front panel; slight soiling with a few nicks and short tears; old tape repair to tear at front panel's blank verso. Red cloth. Red top edge; light toning to fore-edge and bottom edge. Interior pages are clean. Binding remains fairly crisp. Endpapers illustrated by Marie Schubert; b/w frontispiece illustration also by Walter S. Rogers. Five pages of publisher advertisements at rear. Small bookseller ticket "Woodward & Lothrop | Washington" (the preeminent DC area department store chain until closing in the 1990s) affixed on rear pastedown. Although primarily a reprint house Grosset & Dunlap was the first-run publisher for the Honey Bunch series of which HONEY BUNCH: JUST A LITTLE GIRL was the leadoff volume with the thirty-fourth and final volume issued in 1955. As is typical of their books, Grosset only specifies the original 1923 date upon the book's copyright page with no edition/printing statement provided - however a total of twenty Honey Bunch books are cited upon the dj front flap concluding with "Honey Bunch: Her First Trip in a Trailer" (first published in 1939 so this copy likely dating circa 1940-1950) with eighteen Honey Bunch titles listed on first rear advertising page. Dj rear flap lists Bobbsey Twins books whereas dj rear panel has three Maida books ads.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Halle: Mitteldeutsche Verlag GmbH, 1954
Librería: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Alemania
Partitura
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 11 Seiten mit Noten. Heft gut erhalten, Einband leicht berieben mit kleinen Falten. Bleistiftmarkierung auf Einband. Stempelung auf Titelei. Verfärbung an Heftrücken. Seitenwerk vollständig und textsauber. Seitenwerk papierbedingt gebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Publicado por Novello and Co,, London, 1903
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Book.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 396 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Bruno Georgi,Leipzig/Leipzig, 1901
Librería: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBeitrag zur Exstirpation des Ganglion semilunare (Gasseri) nach Krause. (Dissertation Universität Leipzig). Getitelte Original Broschur, Einband leicht vergilbt, ansonsten sauberes Exemplar 166 39 S.
Publicado por B. Schott's Söhne, Mainz
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Jahr: o. J. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: Herausgegeben von Walter Georgii. Cardinal Rudolph, Erzherzog von Oesterreich, zugeeignet. Umschlag etwas fingerfleckig, innen gut und sauber erhalten. Sprache: de. 35 S.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wolnzach : Wolnzacher Anzeiger Kastner, 1994
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito20,5 x 14,5 cm. Condición: Gut. 204 Seiten ; Mit graphischen Darstellungen und Tabellen Original Broschur im sehr guten Zustand B14-03-05D|S5 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280 Zeitschrift für bayerische Sparkassengeschichte ; Band 8.
Librería: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht - Sehr gut. HANSER VERLAG - 2002 - H4.
Publicado por Leipzig, 1913
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoInterimsbroschur. Condición: gut. XIV, 106 S., 24 cm, Einband fleckig, Ecke geknickt, Rücken mit Läsur, Bibliotheksexemplar, leicht gebräunt. Sprache: deu.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 116 pages. 7.72x4.96x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin, Volk und Wissen., 1976
Librería: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4. erg. u. bearb. Aufl.,. Mit Abbildungen, 811 S., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 704 19,5 x 12,5 cm, OLn. Sehr gut erhalten.
Librería: Mega Music, Galápagos, GU, España
Partitura
EUR 18,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 4 Impromptus Op.90/D899 6 Moments Musicaux Op.94/D780 4 Impromptus Op.142/D935 23 X 31 Cm. Lingua: german.
Publicado por Leipzig, 1901
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: gut. 39 S., 24 cm, gebräunt, Einband leicht staubig, Rücken mit Läsuren. Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Mainz : SCHOTT MUSIC GmbH & Co KG, Mainz,, 2001
Librería: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, Austria
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 35 S. Insgesamt gutes, ordentliches Exemplar. Lediglich leichte Spuren der Zeit am Einband. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Klett Sprachen GmbH 2009-09-07, 2009
ISBN 10: 3125787017 ISBN 13: 9783125787018
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Germanus, 1950
Librería: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Alemania
Partitura
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1 Blatt. Condición: Gut. unpaginiert, Noten. Gut erhalten. Nachgedunkelt, mit Einrissen und Knickspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.