EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cincinnati Art Museum, Cincinnati, 2002
ISBN 10: 0931537258 ISBN 13: 9780931537257
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Ex-library with usual markings, none external except handstamp on top edge of text block.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cincinnati Art Museum, Cincinnati, 2002
ISBN 10: 0931537258 ISBN 13: 9780931537257
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine.
Publicado por n/a, 2007
ISBN 10: 0967414938 ISBN 13: 9780967414935
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orange Frazer Press, Cincinnati, 2002
ISBN 10: 0931537258 ISBN 13: 9780931537257
Librería: JARE Inc. dba Miles Books, Highland, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First edition. Book is clean and tight. Gift inscription is on the inside. Oblong shaped oversized paperback. Book.
Librería: born again books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. New pictorial hardcover,oblong,14.25 by 8.25 inches,great photos of this great city,we are professional booksellers,100% refund,P514.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, 132 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2015
ISBN 10: 0813165628 ISBN 13: 9780813165622
Librería: GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 156 pp; Excellent book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2015
ISBN 10: 0813165628 ISBN 13: 9780813165622
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Text clean and tight; NOTE: additional postage may be necessary for international shipping ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 156 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohio University Press Distribute, 2025
ISBN 10: 0821426567 ISBN 13: 9780821426562
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohio University Press Distribute, 2025
ISBN 10: 0821426567 ISBN 13: 9780821426562
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohio University Press Distributed Titles, 2025
ISBN 10: 0821426567 ISBN 13: 9780821426562
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First edition, published by Cincinnati Art Museum, Cincinnati, Ohio, 2002., 2002
ISBN 10: 0931537266 ISBN 13: 9780931537264
Librería: Jerry Merkel, XENIA, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good with very good dust jacket. One inch square price sticker residue and three tiny dents on front panel of dust jacket. Small light stain at top edge of back fly leaf. 96 pages with index. Folio size opening lengthwise.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kentucky, 2015
ISBN 10: 0813165628 ISBN 13: 9780813165622
Librería: GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 9.13 X 6.57 X 1.11 inches; 156 pp; Excellent book.
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Fine first edition (stated) in a Near Fine dust jacket with a quarter-inch chip in the rear DJ panel. 159 pages, unmarked; Fine first edition (stated) in a Near Fine dust jacket with a quarter-inch chip in the rear DJ panel. 159 pages, unmarked; DD0820 OVR62; 17.4 X 10.2 X 1.0 inches; 159 pages.
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. No dust jacket. Very Good or better condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cincinnati Art Museum, Cincinnati, OH, 2003
ISBN 10: 0931537266 ISBN 13: 9780931537264
Librería: Warren Hahn, Pleasant View, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. A real nice clean unmarked very large 96 page first edition hardcover. Open your eyes (and your mind) and take in Ohio as you've never seen it before. Published by the Cincinnati Art Museum in cooperation with Ohio's Bicentennial celebration, Panoramic Ohio presents 75 images of life from every corner of the state. Many are as familiar as everyday life. Some are glimpses into out-of-the-way parks, streets and events. But whether you're a lifelong Ohioan or a first-time visitor, prepare to be surprised. Measures 10 inches high by 16 wide. Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Sealed in plastic, book is bent slightly from shelfwear/ handlining.
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Gift-quality. Factory-sealed in original publisher's shrink wrap. No marks in text. No inscriptions etc. Not a library book. Ships today in a cardboard enclosure. Tim's Used Books, open shop in Provincetown, Massachusetts, providing good books at reasonable prices on the same spot since 1991. shelf P.
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Fine first edition (stated) in a Near Fine dust jacket with a quarter-inch chip in the rear DJ panel. 159 pages, unmarked; Fine first edition (stated) in a Fine dust jacket with price intactl. 159 pages, unmarked; DD1020 OVR83; 17.4 X 10.2 X 1.0 inches; 159 pages.