Publicado por Kunstmuseum Düsseldorf, 1996
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEinband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, innen frisches Ex., durchgehend farbig illusstriert. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 200 135 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe Guter Zustand Taschenbuch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press
ISBN 10: 0910413509 ISBN 13: 9780910413503
Librería: MIR, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Missing DJ. Creasing to corners and minor wear.
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra, Milano 1991., 1991
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 23 x 14,4 cm. Original hardback with illustrates dustcover. Some edges of the bright dustcover are a little bit brownish. 142 pages with some b/w illustrations. Outside and inside clean book in good condition. English translation of the original Italian version. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Sozio.
Publicado por Arcadia, 1987
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Ottime. Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
Publicado por Arcadia Edizioni, 1985
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Cloth. quarto, 179 pages. Some crusted food stains on front cover, spots on back cloth, previous owner's name on front free endpaper, otherwise good copy sans dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edizioni Lybra Immagine, 2001
ISBN 10: 8882230473 ISBN 13: 9788882230470
Librería: Librisline, Valentano, VT, Italia
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 8891829692 ISBN 13: 9788891829696
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 46,28
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 54,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. The fascinating story of this business starts in the small village of Pella, on the shores of Lake Orta, in northern Italy, yet its high-end design products created by the best-known designers, including Piero Lissoni, Michael Anastassiades, Matteo Thun, Antonio Rodriguez, Vincent Van Duysen, Naoto Fukasawa, and Paik Sun Kim, went on to travel the world in an international circuit. Water is the common thread running through the whole book. This is the water of Lake Orta, found in the images of great photographers such as Gianni Basso, Franco Fontana, Giorgio Lotti, Gabriele Basilico, Gianni Berengo Gardin, Ferdinando Scianna, Gabriele Croppi, and Walter Zerla, who have interpreted it over time at the invitation of Fantini. However, water is also the main element of the jewellike taps produced by the company, small everyday masterpieces that bring it to our homes, renewing this great magic every day.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mondadori Electa, Milano, 2021
ISBN 10: 8891829692 ISBN 13: 9788891829696
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The fascinating story of this business starts in the small village of Pella, on the shores of Lake Orta, in northern Italy, yet its high-end design products created by the best-known designers, including Piero Lissoni, Michael Anastassiades, Matteo Thun, Antonio Rodriguez, Vincent Van Duysen, Naoto Fukasawa, and Paik Sun Kim, went on to travel the world in an international circuit. Water is the common thread running through the whole book. This is the water of Lake Orta, found in the images of great photographers such as Gianni Basso, Franco Fontana, Giorgio Lotti, Gabriele Basilico, Gianni Berengo Gardin, Ferdinando Scianna, Gabriele Croppi, and Walter Zerla, who have interpreted it over time at the invitation of Fantini. However, water is also the main element of the jewellike taps produced by the company, small everyday masterpieces that bring it to our homes, renewing this great magic every day. This book evokes the world of Fantini, a 'factory of Italian design' strongly connected to its territory, Lake Orta, the genius loci of its creations. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 53,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 47,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 237 pages. 11.00x8.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mondadori Electa 2021-10-05, 2021
ISBN 10: 8891829692 ISBN 13: 9788891829696
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 46,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mailand und Lissone, Arcadia Edizioni/Arti Grafiche Meroni, 1987
Librería: Antiquariat Lenzen, Düsseldorf, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°. 31 x 22 cm. 187 (1) Seiten. Original-Leinenband mit einfachem Klarsichtumschlag. (= From Project To Product, Band 3). 1. Auflage. Englischsprachige Ausgabe. Mit zahlreichen Abbilldungen. Sehr gutes Exemplar. First edition. English language edition. With many illustrations. Original cloth binding with transparent dust jacket. Fine copy.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,63
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Edizioni Minerva Medica, SALUZZO, 1961
ISBN 13: 2563387422516
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. Aggiornamenti clinicoterapeutici ITALIANO Volume II, numero 12 del dicembre 1961 della collana monografica mensile Aggiornamenti clinicoterapeutici diretta da G. C. Dogliotti. Edizione a cura della S.A. Farmaceutici Italia. Brossura in cartoncino, con lievi segni d'uso. Pagine leggermente ingiallite, con ampio margine e cerniera salda. Numero pagine 67.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 63,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Milano, Feltrinelli, Milano, 2010
Librería: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono (Good). ST862Brossura editorialevolume come nuovo, con cofanetto e DVD allegato170 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Librería: Antiquariat Willi Braunert, München, Alemania
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, paperback. 238 pp Like new. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
EUR 42,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Año de publicación: 1997
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. **Per foto ed ulteriori informazioni contattateci** . Buono (Good). Book.
Publicado por Milan: Zanotta, 1993
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 72 pages; captions in English, Italian, French, German and Spanish; very good condition; except a few small pen marks to cover; otherwise clean and crisp; no internal marks.
Publicado por Milan: Zanotta, 1995
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 152 pages; captions in English, Italian, French, German and Spanish; very good condition; except abrasion to top of spine; otherwise clean and crisp; no internal marks.
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Araba Fenice (8 ottobre 2010), 2010
ISBN 10: 8895853814 ISBN 13: 9788895853819
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: Molto buone.