Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Three Circle Press (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1733316612 ISBN 13: 9781733316613
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Publishing Company(IL), 2005
ISBN 10: 1932748350 ISBN 13: 9781932748352
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Publishing Company(IL), 2005
ISBN 10: 1932748296 ISBN 13: 9781932748291
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932748342 ISBN 13: 9781932748345
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932748334 ISBN 13: 9781932748338
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932748342 ISBN 13: 9781932748345
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Publishing Company(IL), 2005
ISBN 10: 1932748393 ISBN 13: 9781932748390
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. My shelf location - 30-b-36*.
Publicado por Three Circle Press
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497502322 ISBN 13: 9781497502321
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Open Court Publishing, La Salle Ill, 1974
Librería: DogStar Books, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Drawings, some color added; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 112 pages; Vol 1, No 4: February, 1974. Single issue magazine in digest form. Color pictorial covers from artwork by Gobbato. Tight fresh copy feels and appears generally unread. Hint of shelf evidence to cover edges but generally about as new. NF.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Seven Stories Press,U.S., 2007
ISBN 10: 158322789X ISBN 13: 9781583227893
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 17,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): et al. Num Pages: 320 pages. BIC Classification: JP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 218 x 149 x 19. Weight in Grams: 384. . 2007. . . . .
Publicado por Ambit, 1989
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 96 pages. 2 Peter Porter Poems Michael Foreman 6 Suzan Rapaport Poems 7 Martin Bax Perryweather and the Passport Robert MacAulay 18 Martin Stannard Poems 21 Charles Shearer Travels East 26 Felicity Napier Poems 29 Aidan Higgins Black Napoleon in Drag Blaise Thompson 39 Gerard Gorman Poems Laura Knight 42 Jules Smith Poems Patrick Hughes 45 Robert Scriven Metal Sculpture 50 E. A. Markham Grandmother's Last Will And Testament: Cricket To The Chinese Ron Sandford 64 Notes on Authors 65 Edward Lowbury Poems 68 Eugene Dubnov Poems 72 Sam Savage Poems 74 Anthony Howell People Wear Their Nudity Like Clothes Dilys Bardwell 79 Beryl Martindale Poems 80 Jim Burns Reviews 84 Leland Bardwell Poems 86 Ann Rees Poems 87 Casterton / Lomas / Burns Irish Reviews 94 Paul Groves Poems 96 Ron Sandford Julia Casterton.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Seven Stories Press,U.S., 2007
ISBN 10: 158322789X ISBN 13: 9781583227893
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): et al. Num Pages: 320 pages. BIC Classification: JP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 218 x 149 x 19. Weight in Grams: 384. . 2007. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Lumen Press, 1980
Librería: Hiding Place Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Three Circle Press 2019-07, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733316612 ISBN 13: 9781733316613
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, England / New York, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0192141589 ISBN 13: 9780192141583
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj. xxvi, 832 pp. Dustjacket. LCC: 9144272.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497502322 ISBN 13: 9781497502321
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497502322 ISBN 13: 9781497502321
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497502322 ISBN 13: 9781497502321
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Lumen Press, 1980
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 48 p., illustrated. Oversize [br 13].