Sattler a (321 resultados)

Olympic Memories: Olympic Hopes/Olympic Cheers/Olympic Dreams/Olympic Goals (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Coleman, Lynn A; Panagiotopoulos, Melanie; Sattler, Gail; Y'Barbo, Kathleen
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Gail Sattler; Lynn A. Coleman; Kathleen Y'Barbo; Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Gail Sattler; Lynn A. Coleman; Kathleen Y'Barbo; Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 1,52
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Lynn A. Coleman,Gail Sattler,Kathleen Y'Barbo,Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,52
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,02
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Gail Sattler,Lynn A. Coleman,Kathleen Y'Barbo,Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,44
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Olympic Memories: Olympic Hopes/Olympic Cheers/Olympic Dreams/Olympic Goals (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Kathleen Y'Barbo,Melanie Panagiotopoulos,Gail Sattler,Lynn A. Coleman
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,49
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Olympic Memories: Olympic Hopes/Olympic Cheers/Olympic Dreams/Olympic Goals (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Lynn A. Coleman,Gail Sattler,Melanie Panagiotopoulos,Kathleen Y'Barbo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,59
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Child Development in Context : Voices and Perspectives
Shabatay, Virginia, Kramer, Geoffrey P., Bernstein, Douglas A., Sattler, David N.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Child Development in Context : Voices and Perspectives
Shabatay, Virginia, Kramer, Geoffrey P., Bernstein, Douglas A., Sattler, David N.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Child Development in Context: Voices and Perspectives
Sattler, David N.,Kramer, Geoffrey P.,Shabatay, Virginia,Bernstein, Douglas A.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Gail Sattler,Lynn A. Coleman,Kathleen Y'Barbo,Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,19
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Olympic Memories: Olympic Hopes/Olympic Cheers/Olympic Dreams/Olympic Goals (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Lynn A. Coleman, Gail Sattler, Melanie Panagiotopoulos, Kathleen Y'Barbo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Olympic Memories: Olympic Hopes/Olympic Cheers/Olympic Dreams/Olympic Goals (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Lynn A. Coleman, Gail Sattler, Melanie Panagiotopoulos, Kathleen Y'Barbo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Gail Sattler, Lynn A. Coleman, Kathleen Y'Barbo, Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Child Development in Context: Voices and Perspectives
Sattler, David N.; Kramer, Geoffrey P.; Shabatay, Virginia; Bernstein, Douglas A.
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Maryland Book Bank
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 4,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Corners are slightly bent, Used - Good.

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Gail Sattler; Lynn A. Coleman; Kathleen Y'Barbo; Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: CMyBooks2, Macon, Estados Unidos de AmericaCMyBooks2
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Name inside front cover. Most orders ship within 24 hours.

Olympic Memories: Olympic Hopes/Olympic Cheers/Olympic Dreams/Olympic Goals (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Lynn A. Coleman; Gail Sattler; Melanie Panagiotopoulos; Kathleen Y'Barbo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Lover's Warehouse
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 3,87
Envío por EUR 4,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. There is some light tanning/foxing to the outer edges of the pages due to age.There is very little shelf wear.

Olympic Memories : Four Stories of Inherited Athleticism and Love
Coleman, Lynn A., Panagiotopoulos, Melanie, Y'Barbo, Kathleen, Sattler, Gail
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

A Gentleman's Kiss Romance Collection: 9 Modern Romances with an Old-Fashioned Quality
Ginny Aiken; Kristin Billerbeck; Lynn A. Coleman; Peggy Darty; Rebecca Germany; Bev Huston; Yvonne Lehman; Gail Sattler; Pamela Kaye Tracy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

A Gentleman's Kiss Romance Collection: 9 Modern Romances with an Old-Fashioned Quality
Ginny Aiken; Kristin Billerbeck; Lynn A. Coleman; Peggy Darty; Rebecca Germany; Bev Huston; Yvonne Lehman; Gail Sattler; Pamela Kaye Tracy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

A Gentleman's Kiss Romance Collection: 9 Modern Romances with an Old-Fashioned Quality
Ginny Aiken; Kristin Billerbeck; Lynn A. Coleman; Peggy Darty; Rebecca Germany; Bev Huston; Yvonne Lehman; Gail Sattler; Pamela Kaye Tracy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Kentucky Keepers: Lured by Love/Hook, Line and Sinker/Idle Hours/Reeling Her In (Heartsong Novella Collection) (Paperback)
Gail Sattler,Lynn A. Coleman,Kathleen Y'barbo,Jennifer Johnson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, Estados Unidos de AmericaInventoryMasters
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 4,98Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Item may have minor to moderate cosmetic defects (marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes) on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap or dust cover, may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. Good reading copy.

Writings in Indian History, 1985-1990 (D'Arcy McNickle Center Bibliographies in American Indian History, 2)
Miller, Jay [Compiler]; Calloway, Colin G. [Compiler]; Sattler, Richard A. [Compiler];
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, Estados Unidos de AmericaAtlantic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,10
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. Like New Softcover. A Bibliography classified by subject: culture group, missions & missionaries, legal relations, social life, historical period, environments, historiography, etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,58
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,58
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,31
Envío por EUR 5,51Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Text is clean, pages are white and crisp; binding is tight. Front cover wear and corner crease to lower front cover. 367 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Religion & Theology; Romance. ISBN: 1597890839. ISBN/EAN: 9781597890830. Pictures of this ite…m not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561015276.