Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Johnny Repeat 1.0: The End of the Way that Was.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1086361253 ISBN 13: 9781086361254
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1086361253 ISBN 13: 9781086361254
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Citizen Press, Glendale, CA, 2006
ISBN 10: 0977910008 ISBN 13: 9780977910007
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Fine copy. Tight, clean.
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Tim Sale; Paul Azaceta; Fabio Cobiaco; Bruno D'Angelo; Mark Dos Santos; Geof Isherwood; Noel Tuazon Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1086361253 ISBN 13: 9781086361254
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Siddall, Andrew Ilustrador. Paperback showing light shelf wear, otherwise as new. Pages are clean. No notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Camara Brasileira do Livro, 2020
ISBN 10: 855409543X ISBN 13: 9788554095437
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1086361253 ISBN 13: 9781086361254
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Siddall, Andrew Ilustrador. 2018. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1350044458 ISBN 13: 9781350044456
Librería: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Reino Unido
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Siddall, Andrew Ilustrador. An international arts organisation and network engaging with music, dance, theatre and visual art, Phakama creates adventurous, site-responsive performances with large groups of people from diverse backgrounds. With contributions from participants, artists, academics and cultural commentators from India, Ireland, South Africa, the UK and USA, this book features case studies, interviews and articles covering two decades of practice. At the heart of the book is a selection of carefully explained and beautifully illustrated exercises which will enable Phakama's methodology to be used by organisations and practitioners working with young people internationally. Phakama is a Xhosa and Zulu word for stand up, arise, empower yourself. With a focus on collaborative, non-hierarchical performance making, Phakama invites cultural sharing and critical engagement with the world we live in. As well as engaging with political and critical concerns about contemporary theatre and performance, the book offers unique approaches to devising theatre, applied and social theatre, intercultural performance practices and pedagogic models of collaboration and cultural leadership.
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Siddall, Andrew Ilustrador. 2018. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Tin Can Mailman, Arcata, Arcata, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Text appears clean and unmarked. Very minor shelf and perusal wear. Pages are well bound. Pictures upon request.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Camara Brasileira do Livro, 2022
ISBN 10: 6500380908 ISBN 13: 9786500380903
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Camara Brasileira do Livro, 2020
ISBN 10: 855409543X ISBN 13: 9788554095437
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Camara Brasileira Do Livro 3/20/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 855409543X ISBN 13: 9788554095437
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. O Fim da Ilus�o. Book.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Camara Brasileira do Livro, 2020
ISBN 10: 855409543X ISBN 13: 9788554095437
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Camara Brasileira do Livro, 2022
ISBN 10: 6500380908 ISBN 13: 9786500380903
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1086361253 ISBN 13: 9781086361254
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Portugués
Publicado por Camara Brasileira Do Livro, 2020
ISBN 10: 855409543X ISBN 13: 9788554095437
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1694086879 ISBN 13: 9781694086877
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.