Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beacon Hill Press of Kansas City, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834103133 ISBN 13: 9780834103139
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Foundry Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834103133 ISBN 13: 9780834103139
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Foundry Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834103133 ISBN 13: 9780834103139
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Foundry Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834103133 ISBN 13: 9780834103139
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517655420 ISBN 13: 9781517655426
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517655420 ISBN 13: 9781517655426
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2006
ISBN 10: 0816321353 ISBN 13: 9780816321353
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kansas Alumni Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974291803 ISBN 13: 9780974291802
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kansas Alumni Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974291803 ISBN 13: 9780974291802
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beacon Hill Press of Kansas City, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834103133 ISBN 13: 9780834103139
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xlibris, Corp. (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 1425779778 ISBN 13: 9781425779771
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beacon Hill Press of Kansas City, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834103133 ISBN 13: 9780834103139
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kansas Alumni Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974291803 ISBN 13: 9780974291802
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Foundry Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834104946 ISBN 13: 9780834104945
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Foundry Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0834104946 ISBN 13: 9780834104945
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beacon Hill Press of Kansas City, 1964
ISBN 10: 0834103052 ISBN 13: 9780834103054
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!