Sanna moore (51 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz…, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz…, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma,… Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz…, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz…, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,35
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz…, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; T…hompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder… III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder… III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder… III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder… III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,68
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, S…ebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, Estados Unidos de AmericaInquiring Minds
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,24
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. The Morrison Hotel anthology written by Leah Moore, in collaboration with the surviving members of the legendary rock band and drawn by artists from around the comic book world, will weave the band's influence into some of the lore that led to their status as the architects of counterculture, influenc…ing artists, poets, and outsiders for generations to come, set against the backdrop of the close of the free spirit of the 1960s into the tumultuous 1970s. A decade in which women, African Americans, Native Americans, gays, lesbians and other marginalized people continued their fight for equality, and many Americans joined the protest against the ongoing war in Vietnam. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 14,58
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,51
Envío por EUR 6,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos,… Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Shadow Books, Norwich, Reino UnidoShadow Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,56
Envío por EUR 10,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. With Slipped In Sally Sheinman Card: 'You Are Invited'.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The Morrison Hotel anthology written by Leah Moore, in collaboration with the surviving members of the legendary rock band and drawn by artists from around the comic book world, will weave the bands influence into some of the lore that led to their status as the architects of counterculture,… influencing artists, poets, and outsiders for generations to come, set against the backdrop of the close of the free spirit of the 1960s into the tumultuous 1970s. A decade in which women, African Americans, Native Americans, gays, lesbians and other marginalized people continued their fight for equality, and many Americans joined the protest against the ongoing war in Vietnam. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, Estados Unidos de AmericaMy Sister's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,88
Envío por EUR 4,34Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: New. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,34
Envío por EUR 4,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

Editorial: School of Art and Design, University of Hertfordshire 2003
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Structure, Verses, Agency Books, Spray, Estados Unidos de AmericaStructure, Verses, Agency Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 10,73
Envío por EUR 6,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. First Edition. Unique item in the field, there being currently no copies available on-line. From the personal library of the feminist art historian extraordinaire, Dr. Whitney Chadwick's painter-husband, Robert Bechtle, a giant in California's Bay Area art scene for years. Sterling condition softcov…er staple-bound copy, with unfurled tips, tight binding, and clean internals, showing only very slight shelf- and edge-wear. Full color photographs of Rita Duffy's work, printed on high-gloss paper. Unpaginated, but roughly 30 pp.Member, I.O.B.A., C.B.A., and adherent to the highest ethical standards. Additional postage may be required for oversize or especially heavy volumes, and for sets.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, Reino UnidoColin Martin Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 3,58
Envío por EUR 23,15Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Qto., 40 pages, colour illustrated. A New copy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,73
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New. An Exhibition catalogue for "The Wishing Ceremony" by Sally Sheinman at the Art and Design Gallery, University of Hertfordshire, Hatfield, September 2005. Num Pages: 32 pages, 24 photographs. BIC Classification: ACX; AFKN; AGB. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 210 x 149 x 3. Weight in Grams: 227. . 2…005. Paperback. . . . .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,27
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. 2021. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . . Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,05
Envío por EUR 11,57Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 144 pages. 10.00x6.50x0.50 inches. In Stock. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,49
Envío por EUR 17,93Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Parker, Tony; Pearson, John; Oeming, Michael Avon; Soma, Taki; Sauvage, Marguerite; Piriz, Sebastián; Sanna, Guillermo; Doran, Colleen; Kelly, Ryan; Lolos, Vasilis; Thompson, Jill; Snyder III, John K. (ilustrador).