Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. Very good hardcover. No dust jacket. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Bindings tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. Very good hardcover. No dust jacket. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Bindings tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xii + 161 Illus.
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xii + 161 1st Published.
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. White Man Sleeps: Creative Insights This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 194.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 110.
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 312.
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xii + 161.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 110.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Of Reels, Romance and Retakes: Social Narratives of Cinema in Odisha This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xx + 388, Frontispiece M ps.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xviii + 347 2 Maps (Folded).
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por True Sign Publishing House Private Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 9359047392 ISBN 13: 9789359047393
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Redgrab Books Pvt Ltd 7/9/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 9395697385 ISBN 13: 9789395697385
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Mujhe Jaan Na Kaho Meri Jaan. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por True Sign Publishing House Private Limited 9/13/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 9359047392 ISBN 13: 9789359047393
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Microfinance Metaverse: Intervention in Changing Context. Book.
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 312.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Om Books International, 2015
ISBN 10: 9385031732 ISBN 13: 9789385031731
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 318.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por True Sign Publishing House Private Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 9359047392 ISBN 13: 9789359047393
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.