Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Publicado por Holland & Knight
ISBN 10: 1737295709 ISBN 13: 9781737295709
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1466239174 ISBN 13: 9781466239173
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1466239174 ISBN 13: 9781466239173
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Co, 1942
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Co, 1942
Librería: Bailey's Bibliomania, Ellensburg, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hi. Welcome to our small, family-owned bookstore. Copyright and published 1942, by McGraw-Hill Book CompanyFirst Edition, Third Impression. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Condition: Very Good for its age. There is a stamp-with-signature inside the front cover. Covers show some shelf wear. Page edges are tanned, and the pages seem a little dimmed from brand-new. There is a 1/8" spot on the back endpaper .No marks, notes, or underlines. The binding is very solid, 414 pages including index. Packaged using bubble wrap and a sturdy cardboard box. Tracking number provided for no extra cost. Thanks for checking out this book from our small town brick-and-mortar and supporting a small business.
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por McGraw Hill, 1942
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. hardback in very good minus condition. remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Whitechapel Gallery, GB, 2012
ISBN 10: 0854882111 ISBN 13: 9780854882113
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 197323520X ISBN 13: 9781973235200
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 59 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.15 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Wiley & Sons, Inc., 1968
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocloth. Condición: Gut. 199 S., Ill. Ex.-Libr., Good condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 666.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 1), 2011
ISBN 10: 0538476796 ISBN 13: 9780538476799
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 29,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 2012
ISBN 10: 1111531870 ISBN 13: 9781111531874
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9781111531874.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Whitechapel Art Gallery, London, 2012
ISBN 10: 0854882111 ISBN 13: 9780854882113
Librería: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Qto., 148 pages, illustrated in colour. A Fine, clean copy. Size: Qto. Book.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. format poche. 219p. très légère usure d'usage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Whitechapel Art Gallery, 2012
ISBN 10: 0854882111 ISBN 13: 9780854882113
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 152 pages. 11.06x7.64x0.43 inches. In Stock.
EUR 31,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Dried water sign.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Whitechapel Art Gallery, London, 2012
ISBN 10: 0854882111 ISBN 13: 9780854882113
Librería: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Reino Unido
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Qto., 148 pages, illustrated in colour. A Fine, clean copy.
Librería: GREENSLEEVES BOOKS, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8876243666. 2005, bright clean copy, no markings, Professional booksellers since 1981.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Librería: AproposBooks&Comics, London, Reino Unido
EUR 21,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1466239174 ISBN 13: 9781466239173
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1466239174 ISBN 13: 9781466239173
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc., 1942
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition without dust jacket. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 414 pages. Clean, unmarked interior with tight binding. Shelf wear to board edges. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: I.T.T. Corporation, 1958
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. Good, no dust jacket. Evident wear. Interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.