Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gomez, Eva Sanchez Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Gomez, Eva Sanchez Ilustrador. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Gomez, Eva Sanchez Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gomez, Eva Sanchez Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gomez, Eva Sanchez Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gomez, Eva Sanchez Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2025
ISBN 10: 1836006586 ISBN 13: 9781836006589
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Gómez, Ana Ilustrador. Item is in like new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2025
ISBN 10: 1836006586 ISBN 13: 9781836006589
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gómez, Ana Ilustrador. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Sánchez Gómez, Eva Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Algar Editorial, Feditres, S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8491420894 ISBN 13: 9788491420897
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sánchez Gómez, Eva Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Algar Editorial, Feditres, S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8491420894 ISBN 13: 9788491420897
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sánchez Gómez, Eva Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sánchez Gómez, Eva Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gomez, Eva Sanchez Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0802855989 ISBN 13: 9780802855985
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gómez, Eva Sánchez Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Sánchez Gómez, Eva Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sánchez Gómez, Eva Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por EDRS MEXICANOS UNIDOS, 2008
ISBN 10: 9681519167 ISBN 13: 9789681519162
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.