Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. There is a signature or handwriting on the inside front cover. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 0570035392 ISBN 13: 9780570035398
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House (edition No Edition Stated), 2013
ISBN 10: 0570035392 ISBN 13: 9780570035398
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Edition Stated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing (edition Bilingual), 2012
ISBN 10: 4805309628 ISBN 13: 9784805309629
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bilingual. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease/bruise to cover and pages.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing (edition Bilingual), 2017
ISBN 10: 4805313900 ISBN 13: 9784805313909
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bilingual. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. CD IS MISSING!!!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Stains on outside cover inside the book. The book is warped. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.