Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mikolowski, Michael Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coffee House Press (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 1566891817 ISBN 13: 9781566891813
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mikolowski, Michael Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Henderson, Sam Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0061030481 ISBN 13: 9780061030482
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 1,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lotfi, Sam Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0060195851 ISBN 13: 9780060195854
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lotfi, Sam Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Brokenshire, Nick Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brokenshire, Nick Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463789416 ISBN 13: 9781463789411
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bivens, John; Montenat, Michael; Durham, Robert; Copland, Jason; Korim, J; Agro, Sam Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Mikolowski, Michael Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2011
ISBN 10: 1463789416 ISBN 13: 9781463789411
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bivens, John; Montenat, Michael; Durham, Robert; Copland, Jason; Korim, J; Agro, Sam Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Highlights Press, c/o Highlights for Children, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 1590786157 ISBN 13: 9781590786154
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Henderson, Sam Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.