Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dee Publisher, Ivan R., 1997
ISBN 10: 1566631408 ISBN 13: 9781566631402
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dee Publisher, Ivan R., 1997
ISBN 10: 1566631408 ISBN 13: 9781566631402
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dee Publisher, Ivan R., 1997
ISBN 10: 1566631408 ISBN 13: 9781566631402
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dee Publisher, Ivan R., 1998
ISBN 10: 1566631416 ISBN 13: 9781566631419
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Georgia Press, Athens, GA, 1988
ISBN 10: 0820309567 ISBN 13: 9780820309569
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. (1988), 227pp, illus., 1st ed., 1st printing, sun fading to dj spine & top edges, light edgewear to dj, contents clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University North Carolina Pr, 1995
ISBN 10: 080782237X ISBN 13: 9780807822371
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. DJ with some edge wear and tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dee Publisher, Ivan R., 1998
ISBN 10: 1566631416 ISBN 13: 9781566631419
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Alabama Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0817304533 ISBN 13: 9780817304539
Librería: The Book Lady Bookstore, Savannah, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Off-white cloth in beige, photographic DJ.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 080782237X ISBN 13: 9780807822371
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 080782237X ISBN 13: 9780807822371
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, (1990)., 1990
Librería: D. Richards, Bookman, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Illustrations. A near fine copy in a near fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, Athens, GA & London, 1988
ISBN 10: 0820309567 ISBN 13: 9780820309569
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, (1988), 1988
ISBN 10: 0820309567 ISBN 13: 9780820309569
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Printing, hardcover in dust jacket in FINE/FINE condition, NOT price-clipped, NO remainder mark; internally nice and clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, Athens, Ga, U. S. A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0820309567 ISBN 13: 9780820309569
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good in Good+ dust jacket. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition; First Printing. First Edition; First Printing. Sound binding and hinges. Clean, bright pages. Cloth over boards is edge rubbed. DJ faded at spine and around top edge with light shelf wear. Biography of Southern labor organizer Lucy Randolph Mason. 9.25" tall; 240 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ivan R. Dee Publisher 2/1/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1566631416 ISBN 13: 9781566631419
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. My Mind Set on Freedom: A History of the Civil Rights Movement, 1954-1968. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ivan R. Dee, 1997
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Great book & DJ in AS NEW FINE condition.Unread. Clean,bright,square, and tight. Shelf 1047. smoke free. PHOTOS POSTED WITH OUR BOOKS ARE STOCK AND DO NOT NECESSARILY REFLECT CONDITION OR EDITION OF BOOK OFFERED FOR SALE. W E DO NOT POST THE PHOTOS.