Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1978
ISBN 10: 0060137649 ISBN 13: 9780060137649
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Putnam Publishing Group, 1982
ISBN 10: 0399126368 ISBN 13: 9780399126369
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Putnam Publishing Group, 1982
ISBN 10: 0399126368 ISBN 13: 9780399126369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Putnam Publishing Group, 1982
ISBN 10: 0399126368 ISBN 13: 9780399126369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0345316517 ISBN 13: 9780345316516
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Name inside front; no other writing or tears in pages.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. COPYRIGHT 1981. 1ST PRINTING. GOOD MINUS DJ HAS SURFACE WEAR WITH RUBBING. YELLOW COVER HAS LIGHT WEAR. 227 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. PARENTING. 6.5'' X 9.5''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Good. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean. Gray cloth boards are good but edges are lightly faded. Previous owner's name is written on first front end page. Dust jacket has some edge wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1979
ISBN 10: 0060137681 ISBN 13: 9780060137687
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books January 1973, 1973
ISBN 10: 0446781606 ISBN 13: 9780446781602
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1978
ISBN 10: 0060137649 ISBN 13: 9780060137649
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Jacket is rubbed with light edgewear. Boards have light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Good. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean. Side edge has some light staining. Dust jacket has edge wear and has been repaired with clear tape. Price has been covered with ink on FFEP. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Sheri's Book Treasures, Soldier, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDBACK - GOOD Condition - Dust jacket has some surface wear and some tears. Book pages in very good reading condition inside. Ships same or next business day.