Ryder tracey (28 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (edition First Edition) 2010
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Outpost
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Cover has a crease/tear, book is in good condition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,11
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company 2010
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: From Away Books & Antiques, Greenville, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaFrom Away Books & Antiques
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket as Issued. NEW BOOK - No Dust Jacket as Issued: (John Wiley & Sons, Inc. 2010) Location: R 49.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Book Orphans, Brigham City, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Orphans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,12
Envío por EUR 4,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaInquiring Minds
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used - Like New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaSequitur Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,44
Envío por EUR 4,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. New. Clean, unmarked pages. Fine binding and cover. Hardcover.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPoverty Hill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,31
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answe…r emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPoverty Hill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,31
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendl…y, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPoverty Hill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,31
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendl…y, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPowell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 5,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. First Edition. Dec. cloth, no d.j. (as issued). Some shelf-wear. Else bright, clean copy.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaStock & Trade LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. A fine hardcover copy in glazed pictorial boards with a tight binding and an unmarked text.Autographed by both authors.From a private smoke free collection. Issued without a dust jacket.Shipping within 24 hours, tracking number and delivery confirmation.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Eureka Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEureka Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,90
Envío por EUR 7,78Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. A very good copy; no dust jacket. Discover the joys of local foods, from the experts at Edible CommunitiesA gorgeous full-color celebration of America's local food heroes and traditions, "Edible" is a must-have for anyone interested in the local food movement, environmental issues, or just a great meal. The book profi…les local food artisans who are making a difference and provides 80 seasonal specialty recipes that incorporate the very best local foods from every region of the United States.Edible Communities is a dynamic and growing network of regional food magazines in the United States and Canada that celebrates place-based foods with compelling stories about and recipes from farmers, fishermen, chefs, and food artisans. With its emphasis on sustainable agriculture, small family farmers, and amazing artisanal food products, "Edible" is an earth-friendly guide to great eating.Six in-depth portraits of America's distinct culinary regions are included, highlighting the unique cuisine and local foods of eachThe first section of the book features "Local Hero" essays that explore how people in our own neighborhoods are changing the way Americans eatThe second section of the book includes recipes from each of the six regions, divided by seasonal availability of ingredientsWhether you want to experience the very best food from your region or be inspired by all the success stories in other regions, "Edible" is the ultimate guide to eating right for yourself, your community, and for the world.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaTerrace Horticultural Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. First Edition As Such. Copyright Date: 2010 Sm Quarto, Hardcover, Pictorial Covers, , PP.324. Color Photos, Figures (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,34
Envío por EUR 17,27Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition.

Edible: A Celebration of Local Foods Ryder, Tracey and Topalian, Carole
Edible: A Celebration of Local Foods Ryder, Tracey and Topalian, Carole
- Tapa dura
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, CanadaAragon Books Canada
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,26
Envío por EUR 19,88Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 68,43
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Edible Dallas & Fort Worth: The Cookbook
Taylor, Terri [Editor]; Topalian, Carole [Photographer]; Ryder, Tracey [Foreword];
- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 69,64
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.