Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Running Press Kids (edition ACT CSM), 2011
ISBN 10: 0762442875 ISBN 13: 9780762442874
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ACT CSM. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
EUR 1,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nellie Ryan Ilustrador. Catwalk Fashion: Sticker Style Studio This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Mills & Boon, Limited, 2019
ISBN 10: 0263271889 ISBN 13: 9780263271881
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959000357 ISBN 13: 9781959000358
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelf/edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Buster Books 03/05/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1780550235 ISBN 13: 9781780550237
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nellie Ryan Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959000357 ISBN 13: 9781959000358
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780913210. 6/8/2026 10:06:50 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959000357 ISBN 13: 9781959000358
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959000357 ISBN 13: 9781959000358
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. My Fabulous World: Drawing & Colouring: 1 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Wave Blue World March 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0982453981 ISBN 13: 9780982453988
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Kelly Williams; Eric Zawadski; Creees Hyunsung Lee; Juan Castro; Claire Connelly; Joseba Morales; Yosam Cardenas; Soo Lee; Ariela Kristantina; Christian DiBari; John Bivens; Matt Harding; Jamel Jones; Sean Von Gorman; Don Cardenas; Fabian Lelay; Phillip Sevy; Adam Ferris Ilustrador. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Kelly Williams; Eric Zawadski; Creees Hyunsung Lee; Juan Castro; Claire Connelly; Joseba Morales; Yosam Cardenas; Soo Lee; Ariela Kristantina; Christian DiBari; John Bivens; Matt Harding; Jamel Jones; Sean Von Gorman; Don Cardenas; Fabian Lelay; Phillip Sevy; Adam Ferris Ilustrador. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location - Mag-152*.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cannon, CJ; Ellerby, Marc Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.