Librería: CONTINENTAL MEDIA & BEYOND, Ocala, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. 1998 hardcover no dj xlibrary copy withdrawn stamp on edge of pages/ in book clean text 416 pages::: J-10.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Publicado por Vogel-Verlag, Würzburg 1981, 1981
Librería: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito231 Seiten, broschiert, Zustand akzeptabel, ISBN, 3-8023-0651-1.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elektor Electronics Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0905705718 ISBN 13: 9780905705712
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 16 x 24 cm. 430 pages. HC Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXVII, 985 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing. Volume 867. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, 2010
ISBN 10: 3642161103 ISBN 13: 9783642161100
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The 33rd Annual German Conference on Arti?cial Intelligence (KI 2010) took place at the Karlsruhe Institute of Technology KIT, September 2124, 2010, under the motto Anthropomatic Systems. In this volume you will ?nd the keynote paper and 49 papers of oral and poster presentations. The papers were selected from 73 submissions, resulting in an acceptance rate of 67%. As usual at the KI conferences, two entire days were allocated for targeted workshopsseventhis yearandone tutorial. The workshopand tutorialma- rials are not contained in this volume, but the conference website, ,will provide information and references to their contents. Recent trends in AI research have been focusing on anthropomatic systems, which address synergies between humans and intelligent machines. This trend is emphasized through the topics of the overall conference program. They include learning systems, cognition, robotics, perception and action, knowledge rep- sentation and reasoning, and planning and decision making. Many topics deal with uncertainty in various scenarios and incompleteness of knowledge. Summarizing, KI 2010 provides a cross section of recent research in modern AI methods and anthropomatic system applications. We are very grateful that Jos edel Mill an, Hans-Hellmut Nagel, Carl Edward Rasmussen, and David Vernon accepted our invitation to give a talk. The 33rd Annual German Conference on Arti?cial Intelligence (KI 2010) took place at the Karlsruhe Institute of Technology KIT, September 2124, 2010, under the motto Anthropomatic Systems. In this volume you will ?nd the keynote paper and 49 papers of oral and poster presentations. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,29
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,33
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 67,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 66,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 703.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 528.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 685.
Librería: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, Alemania
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 1. 352 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 569 Taschenbuch, Maße: 16.99 cm x 2.03 cm x 24.41 cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 3642161103 ISBN 13: 9783642161100
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 81,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2010 edition. 446 pages. 9.30x6.10x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 3319228722 ISBN 13: 9783319228723
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 83,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 604 pages. 9.25x6.10x1.57 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 3319228757 ISBN 13: 9783319228754
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 85,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 734 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.