Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1524741507 ISBN 13: 9781524741501
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0814775535 ISBN 13: 9780814775530
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0814775535 ISBN 13: 9780814775530
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0814775535 ISBN 13: 9780814775530
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0814775535 ISBN 13: 9780814775530
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peppermint Candy Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 0985802723 ISBN 13: 9780985802721
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sturdy copy, unmarked text. Pen marks on outside edge of middle pages. Top right corner of dj creased and 2 inch tear. Lh.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1421429586 ISBN 13: 9781421429588
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Baddeley, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1421429586 ISBN 13: 9781421429588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1421429586 ISBN 13: 9781421429588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1421429586 ISBN 13: 9781421429588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1421429586 ISBN 13: 9781421429588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1421429586 ISBN 13: 9781421429588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.