Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universiteit van Amsterdam, 1991
ISBN 10: 9070319152 ISBN 13: 9789070319151
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 29,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 26,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 27,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 33,59
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Instituut voor Pre-en Protohistorische Archeologie Albert Egges van Giffen, Amsterdam, 1991
Librería: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon. 89 p., 24 fig. Extrait de Images of the Past. Studies on ancient societies in North-Western Europe. Inv. 20057.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Creative Homes: Interiors and Design in Belgium. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 75 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009181998 ISBN 13: 9781009181990
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 40,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Britannia: Romano-British Studies, London, 2020
Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino Unido
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBooklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 30 pages with some coloured illustrations. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Preserved in a modern card cover, prepared for practicality - an unassuming but serviceable presentation that favours function over finery. Size: 18 x 25 cms. Category: Britannia: Romano-British Studies; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years of taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Die Gestalten Verlag, DE, 2025
ISBN 10: 3967041891 ISBN 13: 9783967041897
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 48,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Die Gestalten Verlag, Berlin, 2025
ISBN 10: 3967041891 ISBN 13: 9783967041897
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. From urban ateliers to pastoral retreats, this book reveals the quiet genius of Belgian interiorsbold in design, rich in thought, and undeniably authentic. Homes are intimate spaces where aesthetics and function come together, tradition evolves through innovation, and personal identity is shaped. In Belgium, this unique blend of old and new comes alive in design that honors heritage while boldly breaking from conventioncreating spaces that are both timeless and one-of-a-kind. Creative Homes: Interiors and Design in Belgium takes you inside 21 remarkable residences, showcasing the work of the countrys leading creative talents. Through stunning photography and insightful commentary, it reveals the hallmarks of Belgian interiors: exceptional craftsmanship, a deep sensitivity to materials, and a harmonious mix of heritage and modernity. Following the success of Creative Homes: Interiors and Design in the Netherlands, this volume celebrates Belgiums distinctive design ethos and its contribution to modern European livingperfect for anyone eager to discover a fresh perspective on European interior design. From urban ateliers to pastoral retreats, this book uncovers the quiet genius of Belgian interiors: bold, thoughtful, and unmistakably authentic. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Amsterdam, Instituut voor Pre- en protohistorische Archeologie, 1996
ISBN 10: 907576703X ISBN 13: 9789075767032
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zuidnederlandse Archeologische Rapporten 4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Uva Ae Van Giffen-Instituut, 1991
ISBN 10: 9070319152 ISBN 13: 9789070319151
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 31,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1750grams, ISBN:9070319152.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Die Gestalten Verlag -, 2025
ISBN 10: 3967041891 ISBN 13: 9783967041897
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,31
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 31,31
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.