Librería: Browsers' Bookstore, CBA, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. NEW! This is an unused book from the warehouse of a former new-book distributor. Thousands of Western and Americana books in stock--check our listings!
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. As New; Contents are tight and clean; Soft Cover; Ye Galleon Press; 1996; 0.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. As New; Contents are tight and clean; Soft Cover; Ye Galleon Press; 1996; 0.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. As New; Contents are tight and clean; Soft Cover; Ye Galleon Press; 1996; 0.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. As New; Contents are tight and clean; Soft Cover; Ye Galleon Press; 1996; 0.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. As New; Contents are tight and clean; Soft Cover; Ye Galleon Press; 1996; 0.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. As New; BRAND NEW. Contents are tight and clean. Multiple copies available.; Soft Cover; Ye Galleon Press; 1996; 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ye Galleon Pr, Fairfield, 1996
ISBN 10: 0877703620 ISBN 13: 9780877703624
Librería: Gene W. Baade, Books on the West, Renton, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Originally copyrighted in 1983 by Alcorn and first published in 1985. Decorated glossy wraps. 73pp. Illus. Index. Map. Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ye Galleon Press, Fairfield, WA., 1996
Librería: Springer Books, Sequim, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. White and blue wraps. Illustrations and map. Notes, billiography and index. 73 pp. Light bump to bottom of spine otherwise NEAR FINE.
Publicado por Oregon Historical Society, Portland, OR, 1973
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Vol 74, No 1, March, 1973, pp. 4-34, Photos, Orig White & Blue Photo Illus Paperback of Journal (Entire Issue), VG.
Publicado por Oregon Historical Society, Portland, OR, 1965
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Vol 66, No 2, June, 1965, pp. 100-131, Photos, Extracted from orig vol, then Recased in Orig Journal Covers, else VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ye Galleon Press, Fairfield, Washington, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0877703620 ISBN 13: 9780877703624
Librería: Thomas J. Joyce And Company, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStiff Wrappers. Condición: Fine. First edition. Octavo, 71 pages, yellow pictorial wrappers Extensively illustrated.
Publicado por Ye Galleon Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0877703620 ISBN 13: 9780877703624
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0877703620. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Slight spine fade; slight wear to corners and edges; slight browning to edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Publicado por Self-published, No Place
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. No date. 15 pp.Light notation on front endpaper. Very good.; 8vo.
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Very Good. 14pp. Light green paper wraps with green title and decoration. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall A5.
Publicado por Ye Galleon Press, Fairfield, WA, 1985
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition without dust jacket. . 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 73 pages. Signed by author on title page. . * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
Publicado por Chelan County Power, Rocky Beach Dam cundated, Wenatchee, WA
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Good. 1st edition. unpaginated, thin staple bound, small quarto, octavo, clean throughout, tight binding, stained front cover.
Publicado por Fairfield, Wash. : Ye Galleon Press, c1985., 1985
ISBN 10: 0877703620 ISBN 13: 9780877703624
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0877703620. Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers, slight creasing along edge of cover spine, slight browning and dustsoiling to edges of interior pages. No statement of later printing on copyright page. No Signature.
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.