Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 1558591613 ISBN 13: 9781558591615
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 1558591613 ISBN 13: 9781558591615
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 1558591613 ISBN 13: 9781558591615
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbus Museum of Art, 1984
ISBN 10: 0918881129 ISBN 13: 9780918881120
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wells, Valerie Ann Ilustrador.
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rosen, Anne Ilustrador.
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1704290073. 1/3/2024 1:54:33 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0896599582 ISBN 13: 9780896599581
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0896599582 ISBN 13: 9780896599581
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 0896599582 ISBN 13: 9780896599581
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ann James Ilustrador. 1776684924. 4/20/2026 11:35:24 AM.
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rosen, Anne Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Wells, Valerie Ann Ilustrador. First Edition. First edition.
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: VG+. VERY-GOOD-PLUS TRADE-PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 0007228724 ISBN 13: 9780007228720
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ann James Ilustrador. None. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quill Press 01/01/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0955500931 ISBN 13: 9780955500930
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker Books Ltd 23/10/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0744543401 ISBN 13: 9780744543407
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Public Works Historical Soc, 1991
ISBN 10: 1882102010 ISBN 13: 9781882102013
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Ann James Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.