Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christchurch, New Zealand: de Roos Associates, Limited, 1995
ISBN 10: 0473015692 ISBN 13: 9780473015695
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. trade paperback in near fine condition.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 15,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lopez, Justin Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por de Roos Associates, Limited, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1995
ISBN 10: 0473015692 ISBN 13: 9780473015695
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 61 pages. cover worn, light tanning.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por de Roos Associates, Limited, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1996
ISBN 10: 0473015692 ISBN 13: 9780473015695
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Worn. Ninth Printing. Copies: 2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por de Roos Associates, Limited, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1996
ISBN 10: 0473015692 ISBN 13: 9780473015695
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Worn. Ninth Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por de Roos Associates, Limited, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1995
ISBN 10: 0473015692 ISBN 13: 9780473015695
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Worn. Seventh Printing.
Publicado por Somerset Financial Services, 1992
Librería: LOTSABOOKS, HAMILTON, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine Paperback. Second Printing.
EUR 24,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lopez, Justin Ilustrador.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele bedrukte hardcover, illustraties in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), 4to.
Publicado por Dordecht : Dekkers, 2000
ISBN 10: 9080000957 ISBN 13: 9789080000957
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, (paginagrote) illustraties in kleur en z/w, oblong (circa 17x24cm).
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele bedrukte hardcover, illustraties in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), 4to.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele bedrukte hardcover, illustraties in kleur en z/w (waaronder foto's), 4to.
Publicado por Groningen : Vereniging Avifauna Groningen, 2009
ISBN 10: 9081379917 ISBN 13: 9789081379915
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, geïllustreerd met afbeeldingen in kleur (waaronder foto's), 8vo.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 30,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Lopez, Justin Ilustrador.
Publicado por Dordrecht, Boekhandel/Uitgeverij Dekkers 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9080000957 ISBN 13: 9789080000957
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carrito80 p. Paperback, oblong (In goede staat.).
Publicado por Amsterdam, Centrum voor Lokaal Bestuur-Wiarda Beckman Stichting. 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9072575660 ISBN 13: 9789072575661
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's light-brown cloth hardback, silver title spine and frontcover, pictorial frontcover, square 8vo: 142pp. richly illustrated, 13 contributions with references, sources, general bibliography.