Roman opalka (56 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: ARGOL 2009

      2915978573 / 9782915978575

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,35

      Envío por EUR 10,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Opalka, Roman (ilustrador).

    • Editorial: Badischer Kunstverein e.V., Karlsruhe, Germany 1975

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, Estados Unidos de AmericaSaucony Book Shop

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 22,32

      Envío por EUR 5,20 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Black stiff wraps. Exhibition catalogue. Modest shelf/handling wear, mildly rubbed edges. Slightly skewed binding, light foxing to text block edges. 88 pp., illus. in b&w. Text in German. Scarce. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Marsilio

      883171015X / 9788831710152

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italialibreriauniversitaria.it

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 23,75

      Envío por EUR 17,95 
      Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

      Condición: NEW.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: ARGOL 2009

      2915978573 / 9782915978575

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranciaGallix

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 20,00

      Envío por EUR 14,67 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Neuf. Opalka, Roman (ilustrador).

    • Editorial: Reihe Cante, 1994, 1994

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SuizaHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 19,27

      Envío por EUR 20,00 
      Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      in-8vo, 183 S., s./w. ill., Original-Broschüre. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.

    • Editorial: Yvon Lambert 2010

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 26,79

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Exhibition invite, 5 x 8 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Cantz Verlag, Ostfildern-Ruit 1998

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: studio montespecchio, montespecchio, Italiastudio montespecchio

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 50,00

      Envío por EUR 13,00 
      Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Quarto, 118 pages, 64 black and white illustrations. Illustrated paper over boards. - First edition. Exhibition in the Städtische Galerie Altes Theater Ravensburg from May 3 - June14 Juni ,1998.

    • Editorial: John Weber Gallery 1978

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 40,18

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Softcover, staple bound, 32 pages, very good condition; no internal marks.

    • Editorial: Paris: Galerie Isy Brachot 1982

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 31,25

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Softcover, 40 pages, in French; very good condition; moderate rubbing and edgewear to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Editorial: Nationalgalerie Berlin 1994

      3886093298 / 9783886093298

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 31,25

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover, 40 pages, in German; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Musee d'art Moderne de Saint-Etienne Metropole 2006

      2351450272 / 9782351450277

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 75,90

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover, 128 pages; in English and French; very good condition; light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Editorial: Dachau, Zauner , 1993

      3872950037 / 9783872950031

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Wolfgang Rüger, Frankfurt am Main, AlemaniaWolfgang Rüger

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 4,00

      Envío por EUR 45,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      EA, 44 S., OKart., sehr gut erhalten Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Finnland, Frankreich, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Paris: Association Francaise d'Action Artistique 1987

      2865450600 / 9782865450602

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: monobooks, Waterford, Estados Unidos de Americamonobooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 58,04

      Envío por EUR 3,90 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 1987. Text in French and English. Published in conjunction with exhibition by Paris: Association Francaise d'Action Artistique. Large softcover , no DJ as issued. Condition very good, spine not creased, edgewear, chipped foot of the spine, no names, no under

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Galerie Isy Brachot 1982

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición
      • Lámina artística

      Librería: Midori Art Books, Paris, FranciaMidori Art Books

      Vendedor de 2 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 70,00

      Envío por EUR 35,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Condición: Good. First Edition. Roman OPALKA (after) | ISY BRACHOT 1982 | Year: 1982 | Medium: poster - affiche | Dimensions: 42 × 62 cm | Image Size: 42 × 62 cm | Support: offset paper - papier offset | Signature: unsigned and not numbered - non signé(e), non numéroté(e) | Editor: Galerie Isy Brachot | Condition: in very good c

    • Editorial: Art Stations Foundation, Poznan 2010

      8392780418 / 9788392780410

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: The Dawn Treader Book Shop, Ann Arbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Dawn Treader Book Shop

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 58,04

      Envío por EUR 5,20 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Text is in Polish and French languages. There is a section of pages that are light gray in color, where the text is in English. Numbered 932 out of 1000 copies. Overall in fine condition and in a near fine, plastic slipcase. Additional shipping fees necessary due to size and weight of vo

    • Editorial: Mead Art Gallery 1978

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 44,65

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Poster, measuring 20 x 16 inches; very good condition; unfolded and unmailed. Will be mailed rolled.

    • Más imágenes

      Editorial: Marsilio Editori S.p.a., Venice, 2011 First Edition. Wraps., Venice, 2011

      9788831710 / 9789788831716

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Burwood Books, Wickham Market, Reino UnidoBurwood Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 39,40

      Envío por EUR 26,08 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 8vo. pp 144. Colour illustrated card wraps/pb with flaps. Illustrated in colour and in black and white. Full text in Italian.ISBN: 978883171015 May show some very slight shelfwear but content clean and unread. VG+. Exhibition catalogue.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Argol éditions 2009

      2915978573 / 9782915978575

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, FranciaRECYCLIVRE

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 14,44

      Envío por EUR 65,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Opalka, Roman (ilustrador).

    • Editorial: Hakgojae Gallery, Korea 2008

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Marcus Campbell Art Books, London, Reino UnidoMarcus Campbell Art Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 47,76

      Envío por EUR 22,03 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Hardcover. First Edition. 24 x 28cm 113pp, hardback exhibition catalogue, Korean and English text, black and white reproductions throughout. Near fine in near fine dustjacket.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Cantz 1998

      3893224408 / 9783893224401

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, Reino UnidoMispah books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 229,25

      Envío por EUR 28,98 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Galleria LP 220, Torino 1972

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Wissenschaftl. Antiquariat Th. Haker e.K, Klettgau, AlemaniaWissenschaftl. Antiquariat Th. Haker e.K

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 680,00

      Envío por EUR 30,99 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      softcover. Condición: Sehr gut. [14] lvs. no 91 of 150, signed by the Opalka. Designed by Frankco Mello, printed in Italy by Arti Grafiche Giacone. A rare, early artists book from Roman Opalkas foundational life-long project 1965/1-infinite. Conceived as part of Opalkas radical attempt to render time and infinity visible through

    • Más imágenes

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 50,15

      Envío por EUR 24,34 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      SOFTCOVER. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Large 4to. in photo illustrated stiff card covers with semi-opaque printed dust jacket. 82pp on stiff art paper, plates etc. Dual text in English and Polish . [CONDITION: A well preserved FINE clean and tight unmarked copy in a near FINE complete Dust Jac

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Storms, München 1991

      3927533106 / 9783927533103

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Antiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung, Schweinfurt, AlemaniaAntiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 80,00

      Envío por EUR 9,95 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Leinen. Condición: Gut. ca. 33 x 32 cm [125] S. Orig.-Leinwand im Schuber. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen im Text. Nummer 28 von 600 numerierten Exemplaren. Mit Widmung vom Künstler am Titelblatt - Gutes Exemplar.

    • Condición: Usado

      EUR 25,00

      Envío por EUR 30,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Bon exemplaire. [21550].

    • Editorial: Ostfildern-Ruit: Hatje Cantz 1998

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Antiquariat Bergische Bücherstube Mewes, Overath, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bergische Bücherstube Mewes

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 33,00

      Envío por EUR 54,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      124 unpaginierte S. mit zahlr. Abb. 4° Kart. *neuwertig*. Sprache: Deutsch.

    • Editorial: Dunkerque: Ecole d'Art 1990

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 89,30

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2-volume set in a slipcase. Shows minor wear.

    • Más imágenes

      Editorial: l'Association Musée d'Art Moderne (AMAM) 1977

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Studio Bruno Tonini / Tonini Editore, Gussago, ItaliaStudio Bruno Tonini / Tonini Editore

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 70,00

      Envío por EUR 27,00 
      Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Añadir al carrito

      Brossura. Condición: ottimo. prima edizione. OPALKA Roman (Abbeville-Saint-Lucien 1931 - Roma 2011) Genève, l'Association Musée d'Art Moderne (AMAM) a édité le présent catalogue pour remémorer l'exposition présentant du 4 février au 9 mars 1977 quinze dessins et seize toiles de Roman Opalka, Genève, l'Association Musée d'Art Mod

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: La Hune 1992

      2878781406 / 9782878781403

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 178,60

      Envío por EUR 4,33 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover, 190 pages, in French; very good condition; except light crease to spine and upper right corner of last 30 pages; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Condición: Usado

      EUR 178,60

      Envío por EUR 7,37 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      248 pp.; 27.5 x 23 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held November 22, 1989 - February 18, 1990. Preface by Suzanne Pagé. Essays by Claude Gintz, Benjamin H.D. Buchloh, Charles Harrison, Gabriele Guercio, and Set

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: La Hune Libraire éditeur 1998

      2878781406 / 9782878781403

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, FranciaOkmhistoire

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 160,00

      Envío por EUR 33,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Couverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris 1992. 1 Volume/1. -- Comme Neuf -- Broché cousu . Couverture illustrée à larges rabats. Format in-4°( 29,8 x 23,5 cm )( 1235 gr ) . ------ 190 pages. **************** ref.