Rolf schettler (36 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (36)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1981

    0908086210 / 9780908086214

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: LONELY PLANET PUBLICATIONS 1985

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: LONELY PLANET PUBLICATIONS 1985

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1985

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: LONELY PLANET PUBLICATIONS 1989

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,57

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. January 1985. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,57

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: LONELY PLANET PUBLICATIONS 1989

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,57

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. January 1985. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Berkeley, CA 1985 1985

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de AmericaTable of Contents

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,68

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Revised Ed Paperback Good+. 12mo, 203, Trade paperback. General wear. ISBN:0-908086-63-6.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 01/05/1989 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,96

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,31

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,16

    Envío por EUR 18,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,21

    Envío por EUR 18,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1981

    0908086210 / 9780908086214

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino UnidoSell Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,94

    Envío por EUR 14,08 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1985

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino UnidoThe Guru Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,94

    Envío por EUR 13,91 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. FAST Despatch by First Class Royal Mail.

  • Editorial: Lonely Planet, Australia 1985

    0908086636 / 9780908086634

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,36

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback. Later printing. Text clean. Illustrated in color. Corners slightly rubbed. Crease on top corner on front cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Mikes Book Market, North Lancaster, ON, CanadaMikes Book Market

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 15,92

    Envío por EUR 19,44 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. 3rd Edition. CRISP,UNMARKED,FREESHIPPING IN CANADA.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: G. Schettler [Vertrieb] 1977

    3921628016 / 9783921628010

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,03

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Essen: Selbstverlag 1977

    3921628016 / 9783921628010

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Versandantiquariat Dr. Wolfgang Ruß, Langen, , AlemaniaVersandantiquariat Dr. Wolfgang Ruß

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,00

    Envío por EUR 18,70 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    8°, OKart. 2. verbesserte Auflage. Mit Abbildungen und Kartenskizzen, 268 S., Nur leichte Gebrauchsspuren, gutes Exemplar (II+) 3399 ISBN 3921628016 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 390.

  • Editorial: Harzburg, . 1981

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, AlemaniaWerner Engelmann

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 11,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Illustr., 396 S. orange Orig. Karton stärker berieben, Buchblock gebrochen, fingerfleckig.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Hattorf, Gerda Schettler, 1977

    3921628016 / 9783921628010

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Alte Bücherwelt, Perg, AustriaAlte Bücherwelt

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 12,00

    Envío por EUR 17,50 
    Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    8° , Softcover/Paperback. Margret+Rolf Schettler, Kaschmir+Ladakh Globetrotter-Ziele beiderseits des Himalayas, hrsg. Gerta Schettler, Hatorf, OKrt, 8°, 268 S m. Abb. m. Besitzerstempel auf Titelbl. sonst guter-sehr guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Gerda Schettler 1981

    3921628016 / 9783921628010

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Armebooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,99

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Befriedigend. 268 Seiten Globetrotter - 2. Auf. 1977 : Margret + Rolf Schettler - Perfect tb RW-NPQM-L923 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 358.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Hattorf am Harz, im Selbstverlag, 1975

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, , AlemaniaMephisto-Antiquariat

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 14,50

    Envío por EUR 20,10 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    21 cm, kart. Illustrationen, graphische Darstellungen, Karten, 296 S., Einband und Schnitt etwas unfrisch, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Hattorf, Gerda Schettler, 1978

    3921628008 / 9783921628003

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Alte Bücherwelt, Perg, AustriaAlte Bücherwelt

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 18,00

    Envío por EUR 17,50 
    Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    8° , Taschenbuch. Rolf Schettler, 100.000 km Orient Ein Reisehandbuch für Nordafrika Vorderen Orien Mittleren Orient, hrsg. 1978, Gerda Schettler, Hattorf, TB, 8°, 379 S m. Textabbildungen u. Textill., guter-sehr guter Zustand. m. Besitzerstempel auf Titelbl. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 850.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBroad Street Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 67,33

    Envío por EUR 4,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Selbstverlag 1977

    3921628016 / 9783921628010

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: biblion2, Obersulm, , Alemaniabiblion2

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,00

    Envío por EUR 33,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Taschenbuch. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Schnitt verfärbt. Einband verfärbt. Gebräuntes Exemplar. 278 Seiten. Vorsatz mit Aufkleber.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Publications 1981

    0908086210 / 9780908086214

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 70,63

    Envío por EUR 6,00 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet 1989

    0864420463 / 9780864420466

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 94,10

    Envío por EUR 6,00 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.