Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Bumps, edge and shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 2013
ISBN 10: 0876112602 ISBN 13: 9780876112601
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 2013
ISBN 10: 0876112602 ISBN 13: 9780876112601
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Old Army Press Bookstore, Johnstown, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine condition soft cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn November 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, Texas, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. The story of Goliad in the Texas in 1836.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 2013
ISBN 10: 0876112602 ISBN 13: 9780876112601
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 92 pp. 5 1/2 x 8 1/2. Black glossy wraps. No markings noted.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: very good(-). Illus. 92pp. 8vo, pr. wrs., wrappers lightly soiled. N.p.: Texas State Historical Association, (1994).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Caesar Kleberg Foundation for Wildlife Conser 6/20/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Remember Goliad! Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: By-the-side-books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Slight rubbing of front cover (see pics). No creasing of spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Association, Denton, TX, 2013
ISBN 10: 0876112602 ISBN 13: 9780876112601
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. [1st printing](2013). Trade-sized. Minor handling wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, Chapel Hill, NC And London, 1991
ISBN 10: 080781802X ISBN 13: 9780807818022
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Second Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0807843229 ISBN 13: 9780807843222
Librería: Ally Press Center, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 6 X 9 inches. Paperback, unmarked. VG condition. Illustrated with photographs and line drawings. 396 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historic Assoc., Austin, 1994
Librería: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB, East Jewett, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper wrappers. First edition. 92 pp. Illus. with b/w reproductions and photos. 8vo. Number nine in the Fred Rider Cotten Popular History Series. Inscribed by the author. A very good+ copy with some rubbing on the wrappers, contents fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas State Historical Assn, Austin, Texas, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 087611141X ISBN 13: 9780876111413
Librería: Lazy S Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Fine. No Jacket. None Stated. An account of the role the region around Goliad played in Texas history. Inscribed by the author on the half-title page. Minimal edge wear. A very good or better copy. Signed by Author(s).