Publicado por Auckland, New Zealand: Robin Dudding, 1962
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 64 p. Subjects; Dudding Robin (1935-2008). Mate New Zealand periodical. New Zealand literature 20th century Periodicals. New Zealand poetry 20th century. Little magazines New Zealand. Duckworth Marilyn. Johnson Louis (1924-1988). Ireland Kevin. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Auckland, New Zealand: Robin Dudding, 1963
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 64 p. Subjects; Dudding Robin 1935-2008. Mate New Zealand periodical. New Zealand literature 20th century Periodicals. New Zealand poetry 20th century. France Ruth. Amato Renato. Ireland Kevin. Little magazines New Zealand History 20th century. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Auckland, New Zealand: Robin Dudding, 1961
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 48 p. Subjects; Dudding Robin 1935-2008. Mate New Zealand periodical. New Zealand literature 20th century Periodicals. New Zealand poetry 20th century. Ginn Noel. Amato Renato. Duggan Maurice. Little magazines New Zealand History 20th century. 1 Kg.
Publicado por James Gidley, 1961
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 40 p. Subjects; Thompson Robert. Image Periodical New Zealand. New Zealand literature 20th century Periodicals. New Zealand poetry 20th century. Little magazines New Zealand. Small presses New Zealand. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Auckland, New Zealand: Robin Dudding, 1961
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 64 p. Subjects; Dudding Robin 1935 2008. Mate New Zealand periodical. New Zealand poetry 20th century Periodicals. New Zealand literature 20th century Periodicals. Challis Gordon. Patterson Keith. Johnson Louis (1924-1988). Little magazines New Zealand History 20th century. 1 Kg.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Islands, Wellington, New Zealand, 1974
Librería: In Other Words Books, Plymouth, Reino Unido
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Vol 3, No 4 of this series of arts magazines. In good tight condition, no internal markings, expected age-wear to card cover, contents pages clean and in excellent condition. Includes stories, memoirs, poems and a feature on Nineteen Painters and their favourite works.
Publicado por Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1968
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 95 pages. Cover worn. Text tanned.
Publicado por Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1967
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 95 pages. Cover worn. Text tanned.
Publicado por Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1969
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 96 pages. Cover worn. Text tanned.
Publicado por Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1967
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 95 pages. Cover worn. Text tanned.
Publicado por Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1969
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 96 pages. Cover worn. Text tanned.
Publicado por The Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1970
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 104 pages. Cover worn.
Publicado por The Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1973
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 104 pages. Cover worn.
Publicado por The Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1971
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 104 pages. Cover worn.
Publicado por The Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1971
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 104 pages. Cover worn.
Publicado por The Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1971
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 104 pages. Cover worn.
Publicado por The Caxton Press, Christchurch, 1970
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 104 pages. Cover worn.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1976
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1976 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1975
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1975 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1985
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1985 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1978
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1978 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1976
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1976 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1979
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1979 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1977
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1977 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1984
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1984 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1974
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1974 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1976
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1976 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1977
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1977 Ilustrador. 84 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1981
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1981 Ilustrador. 184 pages.
Publicado por Robin Dudding, Auckland, 1978
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1978 Ilustrador. 84 pages.