Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Global Upper Intermediate Work Book + CD with Key This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beacons of Light Books and Films 1/21/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1068304049 ISBN 13: 9781068304040
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Raindrops From Heaven. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Education 02/09/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0230430317 ISBN 13: 9780230430310
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Global Intermediate: Student's Book Pack This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schocken Books, New York, 1968
ISBN 10: 0805232451 ISBN 13: 9780805232455
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schocken Books, New York, 1968
ISBN 10: 0805232451 ISBN 13: 9780805232455
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Global Upper-Intermediate. Workbook with Audio-CD and Key This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021863599 ISBN 13: 9781021863591
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,81
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Concept Of Sin, F.r. Tennant. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Schocken Books, 1968
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. [Theology] Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Pages unmarked.
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Global Upper Intermediate Workbook es un cuaderno de ejercicios diseñado para estudiantes de inglés de nivel intermedio alto. Este material complementario incluye ejercicios prácticos y actividades para reforzar el aprendizaje del idioma, además de un CD de audio con ejercicios de escucha. Ideal para estudiantes que buscan mejorar su dominio del inglés. EAN: 9780230430310 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Global Upper Intermediate Workbook Autor: Robert Campbell| Adrian Tennant Editorial: Macmillan ELT Idioma: en Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Novy sestidilny kurz anglictiny pro dospele studenty zahrnuje ucebnici a interaktivni pracovni sesit, idealni pro samostudium. Tato moderni ucebnice, urcena pro studenty nad 20 let, je vhodna pro vysoke skoly a jazykove skoly. Obsahuje Student's Book a eWorkbook, ktere reflektuji potreby dospelych studentu prostrednictvim vyberu temat, textu a aktivit. Ucebnice byla ocenena jako nejlepsi ucebnice anglictiny pro dospele, a to jak za tistenou verzi, tak za inovativni elektronicky workbook. eWorkbook spojuje vyhody tisteneho pracovniho sesitu s multimedialnim vyukovym programem, ktery umoznuje pristup k audio nahravkam a videim na mobilnich zarizenich. Global digital je multimedialni software pro pouziti s pocitacem a projektorem nebo interaktivni tabuli, integrujici ucebnici, nahravky a interaktivni cviceni. Tento kurz nabizi stylove tistene ucebnice a digitalni verze pro interaktivni tabule, coz ucitelum umoznuje efektivne ridit hodiny a studentum poskytuje flexibilitu v uceni. Klicove prvky zahrnuji inteligentni temata, autenticke nahravky, inovativni funkce pro samostudium a metodologicke materialy pro ucitele.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Global Upper Intermediate es un curso de inglés general de seis niveles diseñado para estudiantes adultos. Este curso se centra en la comunicación efectiva en inglés entre hablantes nativos y no nativos. Ayuda a los usuarios a aprender inglés, a aprender sobre el inglés y a aprender a través del inglés. El paquete incluye el libro del estudiante y el eWorkbook. EAN: 9780230033214 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Global Upper Intermediate Autor: Lindsay Clandfield| Rebecca Robb Benne Editorial: Macmillan ELT Idioma: en Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Global Intermediate Workbook es un cuaderno de ejercicios diseñado para complementar y ampliar el contenido del libro de curso. Ofrece actividades prácticas de lenguaje en un formato impreso fácil de usar e incluye un CD de audio para actividades de escucha y pronunciación. Este cuaderno de trabajo es ideal para estudiantes de nivel intermedio que buscan mejorar sus habilidades en inglés. EAN: 9780230430273 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Global Intermediate Workbook Autor: L Clandfield| Robert Campbell| Rob Metcalf| Adrian Tennant Editorial: Macmillan ELT Idioma: en Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Education 23/12/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0230033032 ISBN 13: 9780230033030
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.