Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Group Pty Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. A clean and unmarked oblong hardback with a dust jacket now protected in a new archival-quality, removable Mylar plastic cover. This nice copy has an "opened-only-once-or-twice" look & feel with no crushes to the boards' corners. No shelf wear/no edgewear. High-quality black-and-white and color California house-design photos. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2010
ISBN 10: 1864703997 ISBN 13: 9781864703993
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Text block, boards and binding are pristine. Dust wrapper in like new condition with extremely minor sunning to spine. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. US veteran operated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Group, Mulgrave, 2010
ISBN 10: 1864703997 ISBN 13: 9781864703993
Librería: Stephen Peterson, Bookseller, Eden Prairie, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine, unmarked book in Fine DJ that is protected by mylar cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2004
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Images Publishing, 2004. Quarto. Hardcover. Book is like new with light toning to the page ends. Dust jacket is like new with very light shelf wear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. This is a fine, as new, hardcover first edition copy in a fine mylar protected DJ, black spine. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY, extra for airmail or interntional shipping.
Publicado por Images Publishing, Australia, 2010
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. 1st edition. 9 3/4 x 6 3/4", 224 pages, color and B/W pictures throughout. Showcases 20 remarkable recent projects, including 15 new houses located throughout California; other featured projects include a highly-acclaimed sustainable loft-style, and an avant-garde animal education center in Rancho Palos Verdes, in Southern California. As New (now in mylar protector).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Group, Mulgrave, 2004
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 43,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover with dust jacket. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st edition. Illustrated in colour. 24 cm x 26 cm. 128 pages G/VG. Ex-library, good book in very good dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2010
ISBN 10: 1864703997 ISBN 13: 9781864703993
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2020
ISBN 10: 1864708441 ISBN 13: 9781864708448
Librería: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. As pictured. Very light edge wear. No marks throughout. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2006
ISBN 10: 1920744452 ISBN 13: 9781920744458
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Images Publishing Dist Ac, 2010
ISBN 10: 1864703997 ISBN 13: 9781864703993
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.