EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robert D. Culp 2015-09-16, 2015
ISBN 10: 0986276375 ISBN 13: 9780986276378
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robert D. Culp 2018-03, 2018
ISBN 10: 0986276391 ISBN 13: 9780986276392
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robert D. Culp 2018-03-21, 2018
ISBN 10: 0986276383 ISBN 13: 9780986276385
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Astronautical Society, San Diego, California, 1993
ISBN 10: 0877033668 ISBN 13: 9780877033660
Librería: johnson rare books & archives, ABAA, Covina, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Advances in the Astronautical Sciences, Volume 81. Profusely illustrated. San Diego, California: American Astronautical Society, 1993. First edition. Original paper wrappers. A fine copy.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por American Astronautical Society, San Diego, California, 1986
ISBN 10: 0877032580 ISBN 13: 9780877032588
Librería: johnson rare books & archives, ABAA, Covina, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Advances in the Astronautical Sciences, Volume 61. Profusely illustrated. San Diego, California: American Astronautical Society, 1986. First edition. Original paper wrappers. A fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robert D. Culp 2016-01-14, 2016
ISBN 10: 0986276359 ISBN 13: 9780986276354
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Astronautical Society, 1994
ISBN 10: 0877033846 ISBN 13: 9780877033844
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Astronautical Society, 1994
ISBN 10: 0877033544 ISBN 13: 9780877033547
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robert D. Culp 2015-01, 2015
ISBN 10: 0986276332 ISBN 13: 9780986276330
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Astronautical Society, 1989
ISBN 10: 0877032998 ISBN 13: 9780877032991
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 7 x 10". Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robert D. Culp 2014-12, 2014
ISBN 10: 0986276324 ISBN 13: 9780986276323
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 17,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Astronautical Society, San Diego, California, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0877034311 ISBN 13: 9780877034315
Librería: Spenlow & Jorkins, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. *Brand new and factory-wrapped* I ship daily.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Astronautical Society, San Diego, California, 1984
ISBN 10: 0877031991 ISBN 13: 9780877031994
Librería: johnson rare books & archives, ABAA, Covina, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near fine. First Edition. Advances in the Astronautical Sciences, Volume 55. Textual illustrations. San Diego, California: American Astronautical Society, 1984. First edition. Octavo. Original black buckram binding, with white titles. Issued without a dust jacket. A near fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Astronautical Society, San Diego, California, 2003
ISBN 10: 0877035024 ISBN 13: 9780877035022
Librería: johnson rare books & archives, ABAA, Covina, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Advances in the Astronautical Sciences, Volume 113. Textual illustrations. San Diego, California: American Astronautical Society, 2003. First edition. Octavo. Original pictorial boards; issued without a dust jacket. A fine copy.
Publicado por american astronautical Society/aaS, 1990
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. About 650 pages. Ex-library with typical marks including red marks at the top outer page edges; a good book. Sections include Advances in Guidance, Navigation and Control; Guidance and Control Storyboard Displays; On Orbit Alignment and Calibration of Satellites; Autonomy and Adaptive Control; Recent Experiences; Aerospace Human Factors. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Aviation; ISBN: 087703320x. Inventory No: 156953.
Publicado por american astronautical Society/aaS, 1992
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. About 700 pages. Ex-library with typical marks including red marks at the top outer page edges; a good book. Sections include Advances in Guidance, navigation and Control; Guidance and Control Storyboard Displays; Space Robotic Control; Spacecraft Control and Flexible Body Interaction; Recent Experiences; Mission to Planet Earth. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Aviation; ISBN: 0877033536. Inventory No: 156957.
Publicado por american astronautical Society/aaS, 1991
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. About 700 pages. Ex-library with typical marks including red marks at the top outer page edges; a good book. Includes Advances in Guidance, Navigation and Control; Guidance and Control Storyboard Displays; Challenges and Approaches to Space Borne Pointing Control; International Space programs; Recent Experiences; Low Earth Orbit Space Environment. Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Aviation; ISBN: 087703334x. Inventory No: 153399.