Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wind Ridge Pub Partnership Book, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wind Ridge Pub Partnership Book, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wind Ridge Pub Partnership Book, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wind Ridge Pub Partnership Book, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendal at Hanover Residents Association, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendal at Hanover Residents Association, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wind Ridge Pub Partnership Book, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wind Ridge Pub Partnership Book, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. 8.90 X 6 X 0.90 inches; 360 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendal at Hanover, Hanover, New Hampshire, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Old price sticker residue upper front right corner, light bumps and shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendal at Hanover Residents Association, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. As New condition, no DJ. Unknown edition, printing. No markings to the text block. No marks of personal identification or prior ownership.; 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240093179 ISBN 13: 9781240093175
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240145691 ISBN 13: 9781240145690
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, Making of Modern Law 12/20/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240145691 ISBN 13: 9781240145690
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Canons Called Apostolical: With an Introduction. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240145691 ISBN 13: 9781240145690
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendal at Hanover Residents Association, New Hampshire, 2012
ISBN 10: 0979997003 ISBN 13: 9780979997006
Librería: CatchandReleaseBooks, Grottoes, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. First Edition. First Edition. New and unopened, ships in a box.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Primary Sources, Historical Collections, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241071705 ISBN 13: 9781241071707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Primary Sources, Historical Collections, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241071705 ISBN 13: 9781241071707
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Primary Sources, Historical Collections, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241071705 ISBN 13: 9781241071707
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,71
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Charles Scribner's Sons, New York, 1896
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Spine is cracking at the front endpaper. Spine, and covers are moderately faded. Spine ends are heavily chipped. Corners are bumped. Pages have some light foxing, and yellowing.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,15
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.