Robert b hill (313 resultados)

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article ?How Managers Become Leaders? by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,41
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,41
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press (edition ) 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,64
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article How Managers Become Leaders by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,03
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business,Hill, Linda A.,Ibarra, Herminia,Cialdini, Robert B.,Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,69
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with Bonus Article How Managers Become Leaders by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Goleman, Daniel, Hill, Linda A., Ibarra, Herminia, Review, Harvard Business, Cialdini, Robert B.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with Bonus Article How Managers Become Leaders by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Goleman, Daniel, Hill, Linda A., Ibarra, Herminia, Review, Harvard Business, Cialdini, Robert B.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with Bonus Article How Managers Become Leaders by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Goleman, Daniel, Hill, Linda A., Ibarra, Herminia, Review, Harvard Business, Cialdini, Robert B.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with Bonus Article How Managers Become Leaders by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Goleman, Daniel, Hill, Linda A., Ibarra, Herminia, Review, Harvard Business, Cialdini, Robert B.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with Bonus Article How Managers Become Leaders by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Goleman, Daniel, Hill, Linda A., Ibarra, Herminia, Review, Harvard Business, Cialdini, Robert B.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,89
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

HBR's 10 Must Reads for New Managers (with bonus article âHow Managers Become Leadersâ by Michael D. Watkins) (HBR's 10 Must Reads)
Review, Harvard Business; Hill, Linda A.; Ibarra, Herminia; Cialdini, Robert B.; Goleman, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR's 10 Must Reads, Libro 8 de 96. Libro 8 de 96 - HBR's 10 Must Reads
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,00
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,49
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a former library/ rental copy with stickers, inserts, and markings.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,54
Envío por EUR 3,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Influence and Persuasion (HBR Emotional Intelligence Series)
Duarte, Nancy,Hill, Linda A.,Cialdini, Robert B.,Morgan, Nick,Review, Harvard Business
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR Emotional Intelligence, Libro 5 de 26. Libro 5 de 26 - HBR Emotional Intelligence
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,01
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Influence and Persuasion (HBR Emotional Intelligence Series)
Duarte, Nancy,Hill, Linda A.,Cialdini, Robert B.,Morgan, Nick,Review, Harvard Business
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2017
Serie: HBR Emotional Intelligence, Libro 5 de 26. Libro 5 de 26 - HBR Emotional Intelligence
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,78
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,79
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.