Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Large Format - no markings about near fine in a bright jacket but it has a large smooth tape repair on front panel. Beaufiful full-color rare cars illustrated.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Go4Books, St. Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Clean, tight, no marks. Dust jacket has two small closed tears and some edgewear. Color and b/w illustrations. Oversized book. No international shipping.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JG Press / World Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1572154837 ISBN 13: 9781572154834
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. 351 pages; b/w & color photos & illustrations throughout; contents clean & tight; 14" tall folio; light shelf wear to edges of dj. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: Park Hill Community Bookstore, DENVER, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Tight copy. Pages clean, unmarked; dust cover shows wear.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Edge Wear To Dust Jacket. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Light soiling to rear wrap. ; Text is in Italian. ; 24 pages.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Universale Economica, 2017
ISBN 10: 8807889641 ISBN 13: 9788807889646
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por White Star Publications, Vercelli, Italy, 1999
ISBN 10: 8880953745 ISBN 13: 9788880953746
Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. Folio. First Edition. Light rubbing, toning, and smudging overall, else Near Fine and unread lacking the dust jacket. Color and black-and-white photographs throughout, this volume illustrates most Grand Prix races worldwide, past winners, and a bibliography and index.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Fine(1). This volume explores the history of open-top cars. Beautifully illustrated. With d/j Illustrated by: .
Librería: RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Star Publishers 1998, 2004
ISBN 10: 8854400122 ISBN 13: 9788854400122
Librería: Armchair Motorist, ACTON, ON, Canada
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Fine(1). A wonderfully illustrated large book. With d/j Illustrated by: .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub (edition 3), 2022
ISBN 10: 9354655785 ISBN 13: 9789354655784
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 632 pages.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Innovative Research in the Food Packaging to Improve Food Quality and Shelf Life. Book.