Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Commentaries for the Common Man: The Gospel of John: 0 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A PRIMER For the New Christian. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minneapolis, MN: Red76, 2012
Librería: James Payne, Books and Prints, New York City, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. [ART]. Ed. Sam Gould. Contributors: Starhawk, Abbie Hoffman, Rich Jensen, David Senior, Alan Watts, Timothy Leary, Jessica Garz, et al. "Journal of Radical Shimming, Issue 14, "Embrace Yr. Contradictions as if They Were Yr. Own." Minneapolis, MN: Red76, 2012. First edition. English language. Pictorial wrappers. Offset printing. Texts with black and white illustrations. 6 1/2 x 4 3/4 inches. 11 oz. 400 pp. Shelfwear, use on wrappers. Text clean. Very Good. ASIN: B08ZJZW1JC. "Issue 14 of the 'Journal of Radical Shimming' published by the Red76 collective. Texts by Matthew Stadler, Dan S. Wang, Scott Berzofsky, Mike Wolf, Sam Gould, Rich Jensen, Mark Read, Steve Lambert, Abbie Hoffman, Starhawk, David Senior, Alan Watts, Timothy Leary, Gary Snyder, Allen Ginsberg, Gabriel Mindel Saloman, Jessica Garz, Sean Dockray, Malak Helmy, Pop-Up Book Academy, Aja Rose Bond, Alexander Muir, Daniella Aiello, Gabriel Saloman, Lisa MacLoad and Sydney Hart. Includes an interview with Bernadette Houde by Courtney Dailey.""The 14th issue of the Journal of Radical Shimming, a publication from the Minneapolis social practice art collective Red76. This issue was published in 2012 and features writing by Starhawk and Sam Gould among others.".
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Commentaries For the Common Man: The Book of James (Paperback or Softback).
Publicado por Owl Creek Press, 1984
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 99pp., in brown printed wraps. Features the poetry of Robert Hedin, Laura Jensen, Jan Minich, Mariann Hofer, J.R. Kangas, Suzanne Paola, Greg Keeler, William Winfield, John Dally, Naomi Lazard, Richard Behm, Dixie Partridge, and Jeff Gundy; Prose by: H.E. Francis, Dabney Stuart, Rich Ives, and William Pitt Root. Light wear to the wraps, small price sticker shadow to the front cover, else Very Good (clean interior, tight uncreased spine).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 24,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Commentaries for the Common Man: The Gospel of John (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Playbill, Inc, New York, 2003
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito32p. includes covers, 5.5x8.5 inches, articles, interviews, cast bios, local ads, very good program booklet in stapled pictorial wraps. Playbill for the play about interviews with innocent people on death row who have been exonerated and released. This production alternated casts including Amanda Plummer, Robin Williams, Aidan Quinn, Montel Williams, Stockard Channing, Brian Dennehy, Peter Coyote & Penn Gillette.
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xulon Press 2016-07-11, 2016
ISBN 10: 1498479553 ISBN 13: 9781498479554
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.