Ribera jusepe de (79 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Facts on File 2005

    0816058032 / 9780816058037

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Facts on File 2005

    0816058032 / 9780816058037

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Facts on File 2005

    0816058032 / 9780816058037

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Frick Collection 2010

    0912114509 / 9780912114507

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Distributed by Washington University Press 1982

    0912804106 / 9780912804101

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Frick Collection in association with Scala Publisherst January 2010 2010

    0912114509 / 9780912114507

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEagle Eye Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 17,79

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paper Back. Condición: Remainder.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: NAi Publishers/Museum Boijmans V 2003

    9056623230 / 9789056623234

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 18,22

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Piero Corsini, New York 1992

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaJuniper Point Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Stiff Wraps. Condición: Fine. 39pgs, color ill, beautiful copy.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Good. Postcard in Good condition, unmailed, with writing on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Good. Postcard in Good condition, unmailed, with writing on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Facts on File 2005

    0816058032 / 9780816058037

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbooks Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 18,67

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a us

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, unmailed, with minor marks on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, unmailed, with minor marks on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, unmailed, with minor marks on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, unmailed, with minor marks on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, unmailed, with minor marks on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Good condition, unmailed, with a little writing on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, unmailed, with minor marks on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 5,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Fine. Postcard in fine condition. Unmailed. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Librería: Museum Without Walls, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuseum Without Walls

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,86

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. Postcard in Very Good condition, unmailed, with minor marks on reverse. Cards are sent in stiff mailers. Postcard.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Kimbell Art Museum 1982

    0912804092 / 9780912804095

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 33,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. New edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Editorial: Meadows Museum 2011

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLowry's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth Over Board. Condición: Like New In Shrinkwrap. Like New in Shrinkwrap. This copy is still in its original shrinkwrap, though the wrap is starting to tear and come off in a few places. Due to size and weight this copy has require additional shipping costs. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Meadows Museum, Dallas, TX 2011

    0578075539 / 9780578075532

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMullen Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 31,15

    Envío por EUR 11,22 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: VG. Color illustrated dj with white text, black cloth boards with silver text on cover and spine. 214 pp. Color illustrations. Contents: Ribera paints the Magdalene / Gabriele Finaldi -- Jusepe de Ribera, called "Lo Spagnoletto" (1591-1652): a Spanish painter in Baroque Italy / Craig Felton -- Saints and si

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Konemann 2000

    382901662X / 9783829016629

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,38

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Konemann 2000

    382901662X / 9783829016629

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,31

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Museo Del Prado 1992

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaAvol's Books LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 44,50

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Oversize. A couple of faint indentation/scratches on dust jacket.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: NAi Publishers/Museum Boijmans Van Beuningen 2003

    9056623230 / 9789056623234

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, HolandaMooney's bookstore

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 39,93

    Envío por EUR 14,95 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Vernor, Hood & Sharpe, London 1811

    Librería: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Reino UnidoK Books Ltd ABA ILAB

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 23,86

    Envío por EUR 22,59 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good. A fine original copper engraved portrait. Mounted and ready to frame. A splended opportunity to purchase a portrait of this eminent personage. He delighted in the horrible, choosing often such subjects as the martyrdom of the saints and painting them with a bold, unsympathetic power. Engraved By

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New York : Metropolitan Museum of Art 1992

    0810964163 / 9780810964167

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 65,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    First Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, and clean. Physical description: xiv, 290 p : ill. (some col.) ; 31 cm. Subjects: Ribera Jusepe de 1591-1652. Painting, Spanish 17th century. Genre: Art. Language: English. 6 Kg.

  • Editorial: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus

    • Lámina artística

    Librería: Contentum, Nicosia, ChipreContentum

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,99

    Envío por EUR 14,50 
    Se envía de Chipre a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Loose Leaf. Condición: New. Reproduction. Original title: German: Der Präsident French: , Spanish: - No, no. High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Fng. Creation period: unknown century (1622). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with